Evoc Bike Stand Pro

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £107.16to £148.716 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Multifunctional bike stand
• Material: aluminum, polyamide
• Compatible with all bike types and axle sizes
• Adjustable wheelbase between 124 and 130 cm
• Weight: 1.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Bike Stand Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Bike Stand Pro 2022: BLACK ONE SIZE EV726159
EVOC Bike Stand Pro 2022: BLACK ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£107.16
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bike Stand PRO Transport Holder for Bikes (for Transport in All Bike BAG's, All Bike Types, All Bike Sizes, Variable axle Fixation, wheelbase: 124-130 cm), Black 14377301
Reliable transport: Different bikes at different sizes can be transported safely and securely on this solid EVOC bicycle stand, which has been designed for, and fits the EVOC bike bags perfectly. Quick & easy assembly: Thanks to the intelligent and simple system created specifically by EVOC, this bike accessory is very easy to assemble and is a reliable, essential bit of kit for your bike trip. Compatible: The practical bicycle mounting stand could be used to store bikes at home but gives you piece of mind knowing that it fits into all EVOC bicycle travel bags, great for your next adventure! Universal use: thanks to a two-stage system, bicycles with a variable wheelbase of 124 & 130 cm can be transported and compatibility with all axle dimensions is given. Box contents: EVOC BIKE STAND PRO transport holder for bikes - for EVOC BIKE BAGs - all bike types - all bike sizes - variable axle fixation - wheelbase: 124 - 130 cm - color: black
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Bike Stand Pro EV726159
EVOC Bike Stand Pro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bike Stand Pro EV726159
EVOC: Adds extra stability and safety to any Bike Travel Bag For MTB, road and tri bikes Fixation system fits QR and all current thru-axle standards...
prodImage
£148.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Stand Pro Black - One Size EV726159
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Stand Pro Black - One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Stand Pro Black - One Size EV726159
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Stand Pro Black - One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional bike stand
Material: aluminum, polyamide
Compatible with all bike types and axle sizes
Adjustable wheelbase between 124 and 130 cm
Weight: 1.25 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Bike Stand Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Bike Bag
£250.26
Evoc Bike BagCompare 15 Prices
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Padded Bike Cover
£79.95
Evoc Padded Bike CoverCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scicon Travel Plus Racing
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Pro
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufab Assembly stand (16421)
£91.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-FC31
£91.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool SCW set
£82.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool HTR-1
£90.78
Compare Prices
29 offers
Evoc Bike Cover
£90.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£107.16
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel