Evans BD22GB4C

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD22GB4C
from £52.00to £72.005 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Head
• Diameter: 55.88 cm (22 inches)
• Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
• Single-ply, Type: Coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD22GB4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22GB4C - EQ4 - 22 inch Bass Drum Head
22 inch drum head with fixed internal overtone control ring proportional to the size of the head An internal overtone control ring and a removable muffle ring coupled with dry-vents work extremely well with and without a microphone Single ply of 10mil film of BD22GB4C
prodImage
£52.00
£58.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans 22" EQ4 Coated Bass Drum Head color
Evans 22" EQ4 Coated Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£57.20
£68.15
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted BD22GB4C
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£60.95
£63.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Evans 22" EQ4 Frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD22GB4C
Evans 22" EQ4 Frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD22GB4C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
EVANS EQ4 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch BD22GB4C
EVANS EQ4 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Diameter: 55.88 cm (22 inches)
Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
Single-ply, Type: Coated

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD22GB4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Evans BD20EMADCompare 7 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Evans BD18RONXCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans TT13G2
£15.95
Evans TT13G2Compare 8 Prices
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Evans CS14SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
£41.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16RSW-NP
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RGCW
£55.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£59.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel