Evans BD20RB

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD20RB
from £52.50to £80.004 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass drum resonator
• Size: 22"
• Material: 2-ply (each 0.165 mm)
• With eccentrically placed 5" hole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20RB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans BD20RB EQ3 20 inch Bass Drum Head 407749
20" resonant drum head made using a single ply of 7mil film A fixed, internal overtone control ring is made to be microphone friendly, from the studio to arena The 5" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while providing protection for the port Available in a frosted, onyx, smooth white and coated white version All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Evans - EQ3 Resonant Black 20" Smooth Black Bass Drumhead BD20RB
Evans - EQ3 Resonant Black 20" Smooth Black Bass Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
Evans 20" EQ3 Resonant Black Bass Drum Head BD20RB
Evans 20" EQ3 Resonant Black Bass Drum Head BD20RB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS EQ3 Resonant Black Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch
EVANS EQ3 Resonant Black Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 22"
Material: 2-ply (each 0.165 mm)
With eccentrically placed 5" hole

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20RB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Evans BD20EMADCompare 7 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Evans BD18RONXCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18EMAD2
£62.70
Evans BD18EMAD2Compare 5 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans TT13G2
£15.95
Evans TT13G2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16RSW-NP
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead JJ1
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RGCW
£55.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel