Evans BD20CT

Price History
• Bass Drum Head
• Can be used as a batter or resonant head
• Embodies the sound and appearance of traditional calfskin heads
• Produces a warm, full, and rich tone
• Equipped with Evans' revolutionary Level 360 technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 20" Calftone Bass Drum Head color
Evans 20" Calftone Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£54.45
£65.40
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans 20" Calftone Bass Drum Head BD20CT
Evans 20" Calftone Bass Drum Head BD20CT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Can be used as a batter or resonant head
Embodies the sound and appearance of traditional calfskin heads
Produces a warm, full, and rich tone
Equipped with Evans' revolutionary Level 360 technology

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£18.95
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 ClearCompare 4 Prices
Evans RF12G
£43.95
Evans RF12GCompare 6 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£19.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMADUV
£89.99
Evans BD24EMADUVCompare 1 Prices
Evans B18EC2S
£35.58
Evans B18EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£73.49
Evans BD18RONXCompare 1 Prices
Evans B18RES7
£51.19
Evans B18RES7Compare 1 Prices
Evans TT10ECR
£25.30
Evans TT10ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18EMADONX
£67.95
Evans BD18EMADONXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20EMADHW
£55.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5BR
£51.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
£41.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel