Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV

Manufacturer: Eurolite
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
from £137.16to £196.092 offersManufacturer: Eurolite
• Weatherproof UV spotlight with 30W COB UV LED
• Device cooling via passive convection cooling
• Various UV effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurolite IP FL-30 30W Black UV COB LED Floodlight Monochrome 51914559
Eurolite IP FL-30 30W Black UV COB LED Floodlight Monochrome, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£137.16
Shipping: Free
Eurolite 51914559 IP FL-30 30W Black UV COB LED Floodlight Monochrome
Eurolite 51914559 IP FL-30 30W Black UV COB LED Floodlight Monochrome, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£196.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weatherproof UV spotlight with 30W COB UV LED
Device cooling via passive convection cooling
Various UV effects

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£57.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite BW-100
£99.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMX
£196.00
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED FE-300
£125.00
Eurolite LED FE-300Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Eurolite LED CAT-80Compare 3 Prices
Eurolite Black floodlight 400W
£175.38
Eurolite Black floodlight 400WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB
£132.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBP54
£129.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
rapidonline
prodImage
£137.16
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£196.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel