ESX SXE52

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX SXE52
from £69.99to £119.995 offersManufacturer: ESX
• 13 cm 2-way coaxial speaker
• Power handling 75 Watts RMS, 150 Watts max
• Frequency range 67 22000 Hz
• Impedance 3 Ohms
• 13 mm neodymium tweeter
• Mounting depth 48 mm, mounting hole 115 mm
• Material: sandpaper membranes, protective grille
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXE52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX SXE52 13 cm (5.25") 2-way coaxial speaker 75w rms
ESX SXE52 13 cm (5.25") 2-way coaxial speaker 75w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Signum Coax 13 Cm Sxe-52 SXE52
Esx Signum Coax 13 Cm Sxe-52, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
ESX SXE52-13cm Koax Lautsprecher 4251476401648
5.25" 2-Way Coaxial Speakers; Load Capacity: 75/150 Watt RMS/Max. ; Impedance: 3 Ohm; Frequency response: 67 - 22000 Hz; Sandpaper membranes; 13 mm neodymium tweeter; Protective grid; Mounting depth: 48 mm; Mounting opening: 115 mm; Contents: 1 pair (2 pieces)
prodImage
£80.49
£85.59
Shipping: £5.10
with shipping: £5.10
More offers
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM Coax 13 cm SXE-52 SXE52
ESX SIGNUM Coax 13 cm SXE-52, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM 2-Way Compo 13 cm SXE-5.2C SXE52C
ESX SIGNUM 2-Way Compo 13 cm SXE-5.2C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
13 cm 2-way coaxial speaker
Power handling 75 Watts RMS, 150 Watts max
Frequency range 67 22000 Hz
Impedance 3 Ohms
13 mm neodymium tweeter
Mounting depth 48 mm, mounting hole 115 mm
Material: sandpaper membranes, protective grille

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXE52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate P132
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal RCX-130
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MTX TR50S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DCX 460.3
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine SXE-2035S
£68.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz DCX 170.3
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Stage3 8627
£67.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-R6951S
£66.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel