Eschenbach Arena D+ 10x50 B

Manufacturer: Eschenbach
Eschenbach Arena D+ 10x50 B
from £172.051 offerManufacturer: Eschenbach
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5 mm
• Lens Speed: 25 cd
• Twilight Factor: 22.4
• Field of View at 1000 m: 94 m
• Close Range: ca. 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eschenbach Arena D+ 10x50 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eschenbach arena D+ 10x50 binoculars, BaK-4 prisms, waterproof B005EJN004
Excellent image quality due to phase-corrected BaK-4 prisms Viewing is easy on the eyes as silvering also reduces the harmful UV rays Completely waterproof and therefore suitable for all weather Nitrogen-filled to prevent fogging of the internal optics when the temperature fluctuates Extremely bright due to a 50-mm objective lens diameter and additional silvering of the prisms, which increases light transmission
prodImage
£172.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W146 mm x H172 mm x D60 mm
Weight:740 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:5 mm
Lens Speed:25 cd
Twilight Factor:22.4
Field of View at 1000 m:94 m
Close Range:ca. 3 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes
Accessories:Pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Eschenbach Arena D+ 10x50 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eschenbach

Eschenbach MaxDetail 2x
£108.99
Eschenbach MaxDetail 2xCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Reading rod 2605
£32.74
Eschenbach Reading rod 2605Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach Sektor D 10x42 B compact+
£270.00
Eschenbach Sektor D 10x42 B compact+Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Visolux+
£183.11
Eschenbach Visolux+Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)
£72.78
Eschenbach easyPocket XL (152210)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach maxi-plus (2678)
£40.00
Eschenbach maxi-plus (2678)Compare 1 Prices
Eschenbach adventure D 8x42 active
£265.09
Eschenbach adventure D 8x42 activeCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Reading rod 2608
£68.40
Eschenbach Reading rod 2608Compare 2 Prices
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 ED
£245.00
Eschenbach Trophy F 10 x 25 EDCompare 1 Prices
Eschenbach Arena D+ 8x42 B
£160.00
Eschenbach Arena D+ 8x42 BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Aculon T51 10x24
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42
£173.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
£173.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 10x42
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pentax SP 8x40 WP
£174.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 5 8x42
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP
£146.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 10x32
£169.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eschenbach Arena D+ 10x50 B
prodImage
£172.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel