Ernie Ball 4689

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 4689
from £25.79to £26.992 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Guitar Strap
• Material: Polypropylene, Leather
• Adjustable Length: 104-182 cm
• Width: 5 cm
• Design: Red Bird Winter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 4689
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guitar Strap Ernie Ball 4689 Red Bird Winter 100% Genuine P04689
Guitar Strap Ernie Ball 4689 Red Bird Winter 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Red Bird Winter Jacquard Guitar Strap P04689
The world's number one polypro guitar strap is now available in an array of stylish jacquard patterns. Red Bird Winter design. Adjustable length from 41 to 72 inches. Machine-stitched leather ends. Polypropylene webbing provides comfort and durability.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar Strap
Material: Polypropylene, Leather
Adjustable Length: 104-182 cm
Width: 5 cm
Design: Red Bird Winter

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 4689
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2835
£25.79
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario 50BAL01
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 17581
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTB45100
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Ernie Ball Power Peg
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Flash Tuner
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel