Ernie Ball 2730

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2730
from £18.49to £19.992 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Ernie Ball 2730 Electric Guitar Strings
• String gauge: 010 013 017 030 042 052 062
• Cobalt creates a stronger magnetic connection between pickups and strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electric Guitar 7 String Ernie Ball 10-62 Cobalt 100% Genuine P02730
Electric Guitar 7 String Ernie Ball 10-62 Cobalt 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Cobalt STHB Slinky 7-String 10-62 Electric Guitar Strings
Ernie Ball Cobalt STHB Slinky 7-String 10-62 Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Ernie Ball 2730 Electric Guitar Strings
String gauge: 010 013 017 030 042 052 062
Cobalt creates a stronger magnetic connection between pickups and strings

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 9 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Ernie Ball EB6180Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£17.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel