Ernie Ball 2225

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2225
from £5.99to £12.7915 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Electric guitar strings
• Material: nickel-plated steel wire
• Brilliant highs, rich basses
• Suitable for fine motor skills and shorter scale lengths
• High manufacturing quality, airtight packaging, used by renowned musicians
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2225
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 sets Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky 8-38 Electric Guitar Strings UK
1 sets Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky 8-38 Electric Guitar Strings UK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 25 Gauges - Including singles 2225
Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 25 Gauges - Including singles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£7.75
£10.15
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
More offers
ERNIE BALL EXTRA SLINKY GUITAR STRINGS 2225 -8-38
ERNIE BALL EXTRA SLINKY GUITAR STRINGS 2225 -8-38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£7.79
£11.59
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
Ernie Ball Slinky Earthwood Electric Acoustic Classical Bass Guitar Strings WOW 2225
Ernie Ball Slinky Earthwood Electric Acoustic Classical Bass Guitar Strings WOW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£8.38
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Electric Guitar String Set 8-38 2225
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Electric Guitar String Set 8-38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.69
£11.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £8.69 / Unit
Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky Guitar Strings (Gauge 8-38)
Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky Guitar Strings (Gauge 8-38), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.96
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Electric Guitar String Set 2225
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Electric Guitar String Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky 8-38 Electric Guitar Strings
Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky 8-38 Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.99
£11.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings Extra Slinky 8-38 2225
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings Extra Slinky 8-38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.99
£11.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £8.99 / Set
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.008 - .038 Extra Slinky) 2225
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.008 - .038 Extra Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£9.15
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Electric Guitar Strings - 8-38 2225
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Electric Guitar Strings - 8-38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 8-38
Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 8-38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 8-38
Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 8-38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.00
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky Electric guitar strings 8-38
Ernie Ball 2225 Extra Slinky Electric guitar strings 8-38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.80
Shipping: Free
ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS - ERNIE BALL 2225 - EXTRA SLINKY - NICKEL WOUND - 8-38
ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS - ERNIE BALL 2225 - EXTRA SLINKY - NICKEL WOUND - 8-38, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
Material: nickel-plated steel wire
Brilliant highs, rich basses
Suitable for fine motor skills and shorter scale lengths
High manufacturing quality, airtight packaging, used by renowned musicians

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2225
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 11 Prices
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel