Ergon GP1-S BioCork GripShift

Price History
• Bicycle grips
• Material: 40% cork, aluminum clamp
• Ergonomic, functional, sustainable
• Suitable for mountain bike, touring, trekking
• Clamp made of cold-forged aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP1-S BioCork GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Gripshift B00WGY1E8K
The GP1 eliminates numb hands, aching fingers, and tired forearms Designed to be used with Gripshift shifters (so are shorter in legth) Clamp: Cold Forged Aluminium – 100% Recyclable Made of 40% cork, sustainably grown in Portugal Cold Forged Aluminium clamps – 100% Recyclable
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP1 BioKork Lock On Grips Regular Grip Shift Twist Hybrid Touring Bike New EG424-10101
Ergon GP1 BioKork Lock On Grips Regular Grip Shift Twist Hybrid Touring Bike New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£39.89
£42.84
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon Grips Gp1 Biokork Small Gripshift ‎GP1
Ergon Grips Gp1 Biokork Small Gripshift, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle grips
Material: 40% cork, aluminum clamp
Ergonomic, functional, sustainable
Suitable for mountain bike, touring, trekking
Clamp made of cold-forged aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP1-S BioCork GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.81
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 7 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Ergon GA2Compare 21 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.93
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.99
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore CS-HG500 (I-CSHG50010134)
£25.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Rowdy Set
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£25.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
gripandpedal
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: £2.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel