Energizer Vision HD+ Focus

Manufacturer: Energizer
from £10.99to £19.9915 offersManufacturer: Energizer
• Energizer Vision HD+ Focus LED Headlamp
• Swiveling Head for Flexible Positioning
• Waterproof Design (IPX4 Rating)
• Five Lighting Modes, Including Night Vision
• Red LED Light for Night Use While Camping, Hiking, or Fishing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Energizer Head Torch Energizer Head Torch E300280705
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlight with Digital Focus and 3 AAA alkaline batteries included LED Technology: This powerful 400-lumens head torch has an 85-metre range, featuring the latest LED technology Digital Focus: Easily broaden or narrow your field of vision with a simple button press Durable Construction: Ideal for long-lasting use, this durable head torch withstands the 1-metre drop test, with a water-resistant IPX4 rated body Versatile Hands-Free Light: This easy-to-use, compact hands-free torch has you covered for power cuts, DIY and more Convenient Design: Direct light where you need it using this lightweight head torch, featuring an adjustable headband for a firm fit Memory Recall: Easily access your favourite focus setting each time you use it with the handy Memory Recall function Three LED headlamp light modes, powerful headlamp beam Water resistant and drop tested to stand up to harsh conditions 300 lumens light output, with a run time of up to 6 hours
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
New Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlamp Headlight 400 LUMENS LED 3 Max batteries S9180
New Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlamp Headlight 400 LUMENS LED 3 Max batteries, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
New Energizer Vision Hd Focus 300 Lumens Headlight LED With 3 AAA Max Batteries S9180
New Energizer Vision Hd Focus 300 Lumens Headlight LED With 3 AAA Max Batteries, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Energizer Head Torch Energizer Head Torch E300280705
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlight with Digital Focus and 3 AAA alkaline batteries included LED Technology: This powerful 400-lumens head torch has an 85-metre range, featuring the latest LED technology Digital Focus: Easily broaden or narrow your field of vision with a simple button press Durable Construction: Ideal for long-lasting use, this durable head torch withstands the 1-metre drop test, with a water-resistant IPX4 rated body Versatile Hands-Free Light: This easy-to-use, compact hands-free torch has you covered for power cuts, DIY and more Convenient Design: Direct light where you need it using this lightweight head torch, featuring an adjustable headband for a firm fit Memory Recall: Easily access your favourite focus setting each time you use it with the handy Memory Recall function Three LED headlamp light modes, powerful headlamp beam Water resistant and drop tested to stand up to harsh conditions 300 lumens light output, with a run time of up to 6 hours
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energizer Vision Headlamp 400 Lumens + 3×AAA Batteries
Light up your adventures and tasks with the Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlamp, a powerful and versatile hands-free lighting solution. This compact and lightweight headlamp delivers a brilliant 400 lumens on its high beam, illuminating your path up to 85 meters. Its patented Digital Focus technology allows you to seamlessly adjust the beam from a precise spotlight to a wide area light, while the convenient Memory Recall feature saves your preferred focus and brightness settings for instant use.With 3 white LEDs and 2 red LEDs, it offers multiple dimmable modes for any situation. The durable, IPX4 water-resistant construction and shatterproof lens withstand drops up to 1 meter. An adjustable elastic headband and pivoting head ensure a secure, comfortable fit for extended wear. Achieve up to 3 hours of runtime on high or a remarkable 35 hours on low with the included three Energizer Max AAA batteries. Perfect for camping, hiking, running, DIY projects, and emergencies.
2 days
prodImage
£19.95
£23.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Energizer Head Torch Vision HD+ LED Headlight Headlamp 400 Lumens inc Batteries S9180
Energizer Head Torch Vision HD+ LED Headlight Headlamp 400 Lumens inc Batteries, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.10 / g ams
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlamp 3 AAA Energizer batteries 400lm HEADTORCH S9180
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlamp 3 AAA Energizer batteries 400lm HEADTORCH, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£16.85
Shipping: Free
Energizer HeadTorch 400 Lumen Vision HD+ Focus LED Headlight Lamp Digital Focus S9180
Energizer HeadTorch 400 Lumen Vision HD+ Focus LED Headlight Lamp Digital Focus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Energizer Vision ULTRA Focus HEAD TORCH 3 AAA Energizer batteries 400lm bright S9180
Energizer Vision ULTRA Focus HEAD TORCH 3 AAA Energizer batteries 400lm bright, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
ENERGIZER LED VISION ULTRA HD LUMEN HEADLIGHT S9180
ENERGIZER LED VISION ULTRA HD LUMEN HEADLIGHT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Memory 400lm HEADTORCH 3 AAA Energizer batteries S9180
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Memory 400lm HEADTORCH 3 AAA Energizer batteries, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: Free
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlight 3 AAA Energizer batteries 400lm HEADLAMP LP09271
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlight 3 AAA Energizer batteries 400lm HEADLAMP, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
New Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Torch 400 Headlight LED + 3 AAA Max Batteries S9180
New Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Torch 400 Headlight LED + 3 AAA Max Batteries, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
New Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlamp Headlight 400 Lumens LED 3 Max Batteries S9180
New Energizer Vision HD+ Focus Headlamp Headlight 400 Lumens LED 3 Max Batteries, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Energizer 400 Lumen Vision HD+ Focus Headlight - Batteries Included S9180
Energizer 400 Lumen Vision HD+ Focus Headlight - Batteries Included, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus LED Headlamp
Swiveling Head for Flexible Positioning
Waterproof Design (IPX4 Rating)
Five Lighting Modes, Including Night Vision
Red LED Light for Night Use While Camping, Hiking, or Fishing

Price History

1M 3M
Energizer Vision HD+ Focus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser K4R
£10.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nebo Tango
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178760)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
UK Bargain Corner
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
little_hero_london
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
premium247
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel