Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.7 l

• Feeding vessel
• With double-walled stainless steel insulated flask
• With up to 2 integrated food inserts
Show all product details
Offer
£44.44
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa 509245 Insulated food container, enjoy mobile, 1.7 liters, with 2 food inserts, 100% tight, mobility, black/anthracite 2016133161
Warm pleasure on the go at any time - insulated food container (1.7 l) with two integrated food inserts (300 ml, 700 ml) to take home cooked meals Safety 100% tight, absolutely robust thanks to high-quality stainless steel and unbreakable plastic 6 hours hot/12 hours cold thanks to double-walled vacuum insulation, comfortable to wear thanks to the handle Food insert suitable for dishwashers, freezers and microwaves Box contents 1x Emsa Mobility black/anthracite insulated food container, volume 1x.7 l, material 1 x 8/1 x 0 stainless steel, PP, TPE, includes 2 food inserts (300 ml, 700 ml) Note - To avoid problems when opening the lid, the inner black containers should be used.
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
With double-walled stainless steel insulated flask
With up to 2 integrated food inserts

32 Reviews

Latest
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2025
|
kept hot for 12 hours, good.
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2025
|
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2025
|
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2025
|
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2025
|
With reviews from

Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.7 l Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
23
4
5
3
2
0
1
2

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£20.92
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£33.24
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 10 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.40
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 19 Prices
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.7 l
docsmagic
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel