Mepal Take a Break large Lunchbox

Manufacturer: Mepal
Mepal Take a Break large Lunchbox
from £12.99to £17.005 offersManufacturer: Mepal
• Lunchbox
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Material Properties: Dishwasher safe
• Capacity: 1500 ml
• Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Width 17 cm, Length 25.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Take a Break large Lunchbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mepal – Lunch Box Take a Break Large – Lunch Box To Go - For 4 Sandwiches or 8 Slices of Bread – Suitable for the Dishwasher - 1500 ml - Nordic Sage B0BTT5LXV5
LUNCHBOX TAKE A BREAK: The lunch box Take a Break large is suitable for 4 sandwiches or 8 slices of bread; The contents always stays fresh for longer thanks to its sealing ring PRACTICAL CLIP CLOSURE: The lunch box has two handy locking clips on the sides that allow you to close the lunch box tightly, so your food stays fresh for longer DIVIDER: The lunchbox Take a Break comes with a flexible and completely removable divider; The divider prevents the sandwiches from slipping and helps to separate the contents DESIGN: The lunch box is very robust and has a distinctive, quirky look; Also, the lunch box has two handy locking clips that allow you to close the lunch box tightly CAPACITY: The lunch box has a capacity of 1500 ml; Therefore, this lunch box can hold 4 generously filled sandwiches made with 8 slices of bread
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Lunch Box Take a Break Large – Lunch Box To Go - For 4 Sandwiches or 8 Slices of Bread – Suitable for the Dishwasher - 1500 ml - Nordic Black B0BTTD3LHV
LUNCHBOX TAKE A BREAK: The lunch box Take a Break large is suitable for 4 sandwiches or 8 slices of bread; The contents always stays fresh for longer thanks to its sealing ring PRACTICAL CLIP CLOSURE: The lunch box has two handy locking clips on the sides that allow you to close the lunch box tightly, so your food stays fresh for longer DIVIDER: The lunchbox Take a Break comes with a flexible and completely removable divider; The divider prevents the sandwiches from slipping and helps to separate the contents DESIGN: The lunch box is very robust and has a distinctive, quirky look; Also, the lunch box has two handy locking clips that allow you to close the lunch box tightly CAPACITY: The lunch box has a capacity of 1500 ml; Therefore, this lunch box can hold 4 generously filled sandwiches made with 8 slices of bread
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Mepal – Lunch Box Take a Break Large – Lunch Box To Go - For 4 Sandwiches or 8 Slices of Bread – Suitable for the Dishwasher - 1500 ml - Nordic Blue B0BTT3QS6V
LUNCHBOX TAKE A BREAK: The lunch box Take a Break large is suitable for 4 sandwiches or 8 slices of bread; The contents always stays fresh for longer thanks to its sealing ring PRACTICAL CLIP CLOSURE: The lunch box has two handy locking clips on the sides that allow you to close the lunch box tightly, so your food stays fresh for longer DIVIDER: The lunchbox Take a Break comes with a flexible and completely removable divider; The divider prevents the sandwiches from slipping and helps to separate the contents DESIGN: The lunch box is very robust and has a distinctive, quirky look; Also, the lunch box has two handy locking clips that allow you to close the lunch box tightly CAPACITY: The lunch box has a capacity of 1500 ml; Therefore, this lunch box can hold 4 generously filled sandwiches made with 8 slices of bread
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Lunch Box Take a Break Large – Lunch Box To Go - For 4 Sandwiches or 8 Slices of Bread – Suitable for the Dishwasher - 1500 ml - Vivid Mauve B0BTT4NHYB
LUNCHBOX TAKE A BREAK: The lunch box Take a Break large is suitable for 4 sandwiches or 8 slices of bread; The contents always stays fresh for longer thanks to its sealing ring PRACTICAL CLIP CLOSURE: The lunch box has two handy locking clips on the sides that allow you to close the lunch box tightly, so your food stays fresh for longer DIVIDER: The lunchbox Take a Break comes with a flexible and completely removable divider; The divider prevents the sandwiches from slipping and helps to separate the contents DESIGN: The lunch box is very robust and has a distinctive, quirky look; Also, the lunch box has two handy locking clips that allow you to close the lunch box tightly CAPACITY: The lunch box has a capacity of 1500 ml; Therefore, this lunch box can hold 4 generously filled sandwiches made with 8 slices of bread
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Lunch Box Take a Break Large – Lunch Box To Go - For 4 Sandwiches or 8 Slices of Bread – Suitable for the Dishwasher - 1500 ml - Vivid Blue B0BTT567VG
LUNCHBOX TAKE A BREAK: The lunch box Take a Break large is suitable for 4 sandwiches or 8 slices of bread; The contents always stays fresh for longer thanks to its sealing ring PRACTICAL CLIP CLOSURE: The lunch box has two handy locking clips on the sides that allow you to close the lunch box tightly, so your food stays fresh for longer DIVIDER: The lunchbox Take a Break comes with a flexible and completely removable divider; The divider prevents the sandwiches from slipping and helps to separate the contents DESIGN: The lunch box is very robust and has a distinctive, quirky look; Also, the lunch box has two handy locking clips that allow you to close the lunch box tightly CAPACITY: The lunch box has a capacity of 1500 ml; Therefore, this lunch box can hold 4 generously filled sandwiches made with 8 slices of bread
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Lunchbox
Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Material Properties: Dishwasher safe
Capacity: 1500 ml
Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Width 17 cm, Length 25.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Take a Break large Lunchbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mepal

Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
£9.39
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking BottleCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot Mini
£13.99
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot MiniCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Salad Box
£12.33
Mepal Ellipse Salad BoxCompare 1 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Fruitpot
£11.50
Mepal Ellipse FruitpotCompare 6 Prices
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 ml
£4.99
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 mlCompare 4 Prices
Mepal Take a Break large Lunchbox
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel