Mepal Ellipse Fruitpot
- Fruitpot Ellipse in Nordic pink
- Material: Polypropylene (PP), PCTG
- Integrated removable strainer for draining excess water
- Includes stainless steel fork for hygienic eating on the go
- Dishwasher safe, interchangeable lids compatible with other Mepal pots
Price History
1M 3M
Mepal Ellipse Fruitpot
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

WMF Loft Butter Dish
£26.69
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mepal – Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse – Container for Fruit and Vegetables on the Go – 600 ml – Vivid Blue B0BTT6X6FQ
FRUIT & VEGGIES TO GO: The Fruitpot Ellipse from Mepal makes it possible to take a varied and healthy snack on the go; This makes it easy to take fruit and pieces of vegetables with you WITH STAINLESS STEEL FORK: The transport box for fruit & vegetables comes with a handy stainless steel fork, so you can enjoy your snack on the go INCLUDING COLANDER: The colander inside the veggie pot is designed so you can wash your fruit and vegetables wherever there' s a tap LEAKPROOF & AIRTIGHT: The healthy snack box has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry the fruit box in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The fruit & veggie pot Ellipse has a capacity of 600 ml; This makes the fruit box with fork ideal for carrying pieces of fruit, vegetables, salad or yoghurt

£11.46
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal Ellipse – Veggie Pot – Ideal for Fruits & Veggies On The Go – Box with Fork & Colander – 600 ml – Mauve B0BTT6JVC7
FRUIT & VEGGIES TO GO: The Fruitpot Ellipse from Mepal makes it possible to take a varied and healthy snack on the go; This makes it easy to take fruit and pieces of vegetables with you WITH STAINLESS STEEL FORK: The transport box for fruit & vegetables comes with a handy stainless steel fork, so you can enjoy your snack on the go INCLUDING COLANDER: The colander inside the veggie pot is designed so you can wash your fruit and vegetables wherever there' s a tap LEAKPROOF & AIRTIGHT: The healthy snack box has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry the fruit box in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The fruit & veggie pot Ellipse has a capacity of 600 ml; This makes the fruit box with fork ideal for carrying pieces of fruit, vegetables, salad or yoghurt

£12.57
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse – Fruit Container – Ideal for Fruit and Vegetables On The Go – Fruit Box with Fork & Colander – 600 ml – Nordic Denim I3-45X2-XQCC
FRUIT & VEGGIES TO GO: The Fruitpot Ellipse from Mepal makes it possible to take a varied and healthy snack on the go; This makes it easy to take fruit and pieces of vegetables with you WITH STAINLESS STEEL FORK: The transport box for fruit & vegetables comes with a handy stainless steel fork, so you can enjoy your snack on the go INCLUDING COLANDER: The colander inside the veggie pot is designed so you can wash your fruit and vegetables wherever there' s a tap LEAKPROOF & AIRTIGHT: The healthy snack box has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry the fruit box in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The fruit & veggie pot Ellipse has a capacity of 600 ml; This makes the fruit box with fork ideal for carrying pieces of fruit, vegetables, salad or yoghurt

£15.29
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse – Fruit Container – Ideal For Fruit and Vegetables On The Go – Fruit Box With Fork & Colander – 600 ml – Nordic Pink ZG-M8OK-XX0Q
FRUIT & VEGGIES TO GO: The Fruitpot Ellipse from Mepal makes it possible to take a varied and healthy snack on the go; This makes it easy to take fruit and pieces of vegetables with you WITH STAINLESS STEEL FORK: The transport box for fruit & vegetables comes with a handy stainless steel fork, so you can enjoy your snack on the go INCLUDING COLANDER: The colander inside the veggie pot is designed so you can wash your fruit and vegetables wherever there' s a tap LEAKPROOF & AIRTIGHT: The healthy snack box has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry the fruit box in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The fruit & veggie pot Ellipse has a capacity of 600 ml; This makes the fruit box with fork ideal for carrying pieces of fruit, vegetables, salad or yoghurt

£15.29
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal Fruit and Veggie Pot Ellipse - Vivid Mauve 107655078700
-..Color:-VividMauve,Size:-4.2x5inches

£16.71
Shipping: Free
Mepal Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse – Fruit Container – Ideal For Fruit 107655076700
Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse – Fruit Container – Ideal For Fruit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Other Cookware, Dining & Bar

£18.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mepal – Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse – Nordic Black – 600 ml – Airtight & Leakproof – Includes Colander & On-the-go Fork – Dishwasher Safe B0BTT3FMY7
FRUIT & VEGGIES TO GO: The Fruitpot Ellipse from Mepal makes it possible to take a varied and healthy snack on the go; This makes it easy to take fruit and pieces of vegetables with you WITH STAINLESS STEEL FORK: The transport box for fruit & vegetables comes with a handy stainless steel fork, so you can enjoy your snack on the go INCLUDING COLANDER: The colander inside the veggie pot is designed so you can wash your fruit and vegetables wherever there' s a tap LEAKPROOF & AIRTIGHT: The healthy snack box has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry the fruit box in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The fruit & veggie pot Ellipse has a capacity of 600 ml; This makes the fruit box with fork ideal for carrying pieces of fruit, vegetables, salad or yoghurt

£13.74
£18.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse – Container for Vegetables and Fruit On The Go – 600 ml – Nordic Sage B0BTT3W75T
FRUIT & VEGGIES TO GO: The Fruitpot Ellipse from Mepal makes it possible to take a varied and healthy snack on the go; This makes it easy to take fruit and pieces of vegetables with you WITH STAINLESS STEEL FORK: The transport box for fruit & vegetables comes with a handy stainless steel fork, so you can enjoy your snack on the go INCLUDING COLANDER: The colander inside the veggie pot is designed so you can wash your fruit and vegetables wherever there' s a tap LEAKPROOF & AIRTIGHT: The healthy snack box has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry the fruit box in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The fruit & veggie pot Ellipse has a capacity of 600 ml; This makes the fruit box with fork ideal for carrying pieces of fruit, vegetables, salad or yoghurt

£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Fruit & Veggie Pot Ellipse – Fruit container – Ideal For Fruit and Vegetables On The Go – Fruit Box With Fork & Colander – 600 ml – Nordic Blue B0BTT5V1BJ
FRUIT & VEGGIES TO GO: The Fruitpot Ellipse from Mepal makes it possible to take a varied and healthy snack on the go; This makes it easy to take fruit and pieces of vegetables with you WITH STAINLESS STEEL FORK: The transport box for fruit & vegetables comes with a handy stainless steel fork, so you can enjoy your snack on the go INCLUDING COLANDER: The colander inside the veggie pot is designed so you can wash your fruit and vegetables wherever there' s a tap LEAKPROOF & AIRTIGHT: The healthy snack box has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry the fruit box in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The fruit & veggie pot Ellipse has a capacity of 600 ml; This makes the fruit box with fork ideal for carrying pieces of fruit, vegetables, salad or yoghurt

£15.82
£20.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Fruitpot Ellipse in Nordic pink |
| Material: Polypropylene (PP), PCTG |
| Integrated removable strainer for draining excess water |
| Includes stainless steel fork for hygienic eating on the go |
| Dishwasher safe, interchangeable lids compatible with other Mepal pots |
Price History
1M 3M
Mepal Ellipse Fruitpot
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products