Emsa Clip & Close set 3-piece 1.2 l

Price History
• Set of 3 BPA-free containers, each 1.2 liters
• Dimensions: 22.5 x 5.8 x 16.3 cm
• Dishwasher-, microwave-, and freezer-safe
• 100% leak-proof, hygienic, with volume scale
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Clip & Close set 3-piece 1.2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EMSA CLIP & CLOSE FOOD CONSERVATION, 3 PCS SET, FOOD STORAGE CONTAINER, LEAK-PROOF, HYGIENIC, MICROWAVE-SAFE, DISHWASHER-SAFE, FROST-RESISTANT, 30-YEAR GUARANTEE, 3x1.2L, 515645
Keeps food up to 2 x fresh longer - scientifically proven* 100% leak-proof: perfect preservation and transport safety 100% hygienic: seal and lid are firmly attached to one another. No gaps, no germ formation. 100% harmless: even certified for baby food 100% dishwasher safe 100% microwave safe: open the box and place the lid diagonally over the body
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
‎Emsa Emsa 515645 Clip & Close 3-piece set of food storage containers, 1.2 litre, tran ‎515645
Emsa 515645 Clip & Close 3-piece set of food storage containers, 1.2 litre, tran, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 3 BPA-free containers, each 1.2 liters
Dimensions: 22.5 x 5.8 x 16.3 cm
Dishwasher-, microwave-, and freezer-safe
100% leak-proof, hygienic, with volume scale

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Clip & Close set 3-piece 1.2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£21.08
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.50
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.2 l
£39.16
Emsa Mobility Food Container 1.2 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.27
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 17 Prices
Emsa Clip & Close set 3-piece 1.2 l
coseon-de
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel