Mepal Fruitpot and Snackpot 3-piece Set

Manufacturer: Mepal
Mepal Fruitpot and Snackpot 3-piece Set
from £36.362 offersManufacturer: MepalPrice History
• 3-piece pot set: Lunchpot, Fruitpot, Snackpot
• Material: Polypropylene, PCTG
• Features: Dishwasher safe, microwave safe, freezer safe
• Lunchpot: 500 ml + 200 ml, Fruitpot: 600 ml, Snackpot: 350 ml
• Lids are interchangeable, leak-proof, and include a stainless steel fork
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.36
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.40
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mepal - Promotion set Pots Ellipse 3 pieces - Lunchpot 500 + 200 ml, Fruitpot 600 ml, Snack pot 350 ml - Food container, yoghurt cup, to go cup - Suitable for dishwasher - Nordic Sage B0CN6YSRCC
LUNCHPOT: The lunch pot is ideal for yogurt with cereal or soup with croutons. The lunch pot consists of 2 individual containers in which the different ingredients can be stored separately. Fruit & Vegies to Go: The Fruitpot Ellipse from Mepal allows you to take a varied and healthy snack on the go. This makes it easy to take fruit and vegetables with you. SNACKBOX: Fill your snack box with cherry tomatoes or nuts and you always have a snack at hand. The transport box is also ideal for storing small portions of food leftovers. Airtight and leak-proof: the food containers have a tight-fitting lid and are therefore airtight and leak-proof. Ideal for carrying snacks and leftovers easily in your bag. Microwave-safe and freezer-safe pots: the versatile lunch and snack pot can be used as a microwave cup (without lid) and is also freezer and dishwasher safe. Capacity: the lunch pot has a volume of 500 ml + 200 ml in the lid, the fruit pot has a capacity of 600 ml and the snack pot offers 350 ml space. BPA free and made in Holland: the pot set is reusable and therefore sustainable in use. In addition, all three pots are BPA free and dishwasher safe.
prodImage
£36.36
Shipping: Free
Mepal - Promotion set Pots Ellipse 3 pieces - Lunchpot 500 + 200 ml, Fruitpot 600 ml, Snack pot 350 ml - Food container, yoghurt cup, to go cup - Dishwasher safe - Vivid Mauve B0CN6ZHHG3
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-piece pot set: Lunchpot, Fruitpot, Snackpot
Material: Polypropylene, PCTG
Features: Dishwasher safe, microwave safe, freezer safe
Lunchpot: 500 ml + 200 ml, Fruitpot: 600 ml, Snackpot: 350 ml
Lids are interchangeable, leak-proof, and include a stainless steel fork

Price History

1M
Mepal Fruitpot and Snackpot 3-piece Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mepal

Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
£9.39
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking BottleCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot Mini
£13.99
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot MiniCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 ml
£4.99
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 mlCompare 4 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Salad Box
£13.55
Mepal Ellipse Salad BoxCompare 1 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Fruitpot
£11.50
Mepal Ellipse FruitpotCompare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel