Mepal Ellipse Snackpot 350 ml

Manufacturer: Mepal
Mepal Ellipse Snackpot 350 ml
from £7.80to £7.994 offersManufacturer: Mepal
• Mepal Snackpot To Go Ellipse
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: Height 7.6 cm, Ø 10.7 cm
• Can be used as lunchbox, microwave cup
• Airtight, leak-proof
• Capacity: 350 ml or 500 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Ellipse Snackpot 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mepal – Snackpot Ellipse – Food Container for Storing and Transporting Snacks - Suitable for Freezer, Microwave & Dishwasher - 350 ml – Vivid Mauve B0BTT4JYH3
SNACK POT: Fill your snack pot with cherry tomatoes or nuts and you'll always have a snack to hand; The transport box is also ideal for storing small portions of leftovers MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The Mepal snackpot can be used in many ways, for example as a lunch box, snack box, soup cup or meal prep box MICROWAVABLE & FREEZABLE POT: The versatile snack pot can be used as microwave cup (without the lid) and is also freezer- and dishwasher-safe AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: The snack Container has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry snacks and leftovers in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The pot is available in two sizes; The small snack pot 350 ml is ideal for snacks such as nuts; The large snack pot 500 ml is ideal for leftovers such as soup or risotto
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Snackpot Ellipse – Food Container for Storing and Transporting Snacks - Suitable for Freezer, Microwave & Dishwasher - 350 ml – Nordic Sage B0BTTBK4ZJ
SNACK POT: Fill your snack pot with cherry tomatoes or nuts and you'll always have a snack to hand; The transport box is also ideal for storing small portions of leftovers MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The Mepal snackpot can be used in many ways, for example as a lunch box, snack box, soup cup or meal prep box MICROWAVABLE & FREEZABLE POT: The versatile snack pot can be used as microwave cup (without the lid) and is also freezer- and dishwasher-safe AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: The snack Container has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry snacks and leftovers in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The pot is available in two sizes; The small snack pot 350 ml is ideal for snacks such as nuts; The large snack pot 500 ml is ideal for leftovers such as soup or risotto
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Mepal – Snackpot Ellipse – Food Container for Storing and Transporting Snacks - Suitable for Freezer, Microwave & Dishwasher - 350 ml – Nordic Blue B0BTT3S1HG
SNACK POT: Fill your snack pot with cherry tomatoes or nuts and you'll always have a snack to hand; The transport box is also ideal for storing small portions of leftovers MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The Mepal snackpot can be used in many ways, for example as a lunch box, snack box, soup cup or meal prep box MICROWAVABLE & FREEZABLE POT: The versatile snack pot can be used as microwave cup (without the lid) and is also freezer- and dishwasher-safe AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: The snack Container has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry snacks and leftovers in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The pot is available in two sizes; The small snack pot 350 ml is ideal for snacks such as nuts; The large snack pot 500 ml is ideal for leftovers such as soup or risotto
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mepal – Snackpot Ellipse – Food Container for Storing and Transporting Snacks - Suitable for Freezer, Microwave & Dishwasher - 350 ml – Nordic Black B0BTT3D86K
SNACK POT: Fill your snack pot with cherry tomatoes or nuts and you'll always have a snack to hand; The transport box is also ideal for storing small portions of leftovers MULTIFUNCTIONAL: The Mepal snackpot can be used in many ways, for example as a lunch box, snack box, soup cup or meal prep box MICROWAVABLE & FREEZABLE POT: The versatile snack pot can be used as microwave cup (without the lid) and is also freezer- and dishwasher-safe AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF: The snack Container has a tight-fitting lid and is therefore airtight & leak-proof; Ideal to carry snacks and leftovers in your bag without any problems CAPACITY: The pot is available in two sizes; The small snack pot 350 ml is ideal for snacks such as nuts; The large snack pot 500 ml is ideal for leftovers such as soup or risotto
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Mepal Snackpot To Go Ellipse
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: Height 7.6 cm, Ø 10.7 cm
Can be used as lunchbox, microwave cup
Airtight, leak-proof
Capacity: 350 ml or 500 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Mepal Ellipse Snackpot 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mepal

Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking Bottle
£9.39
Mepal Vita 500 ml Drinking BottleCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot Mini
£13.99
Mepal Ellipse Lunchpot MiniCompare 5 Prices
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 ml
£4.99
Mepal Silueta Bowl 250 mlCompare 4 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Salad Box
£12.33
Mepal Ellipse Salad BoxCompare 1 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Fruitpot
£11.50
Mepal Ellipse FruitpotCompare 6 Prices
Mepal Ellipse Snackpot 350 ml
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel