Elo Touch Solutions 1991L (E328700)

Manufacturer: Elo
Elo Touch Solutions 1991L (E328700)
from £1,085.051 offerManufacturer: Elo
• Screen Size: 19 in"
• Elo 1991L 19-Inch Open-Frame Touchscreen with Slim LCD Display
• LED Backlighting for Lower Power Consumption and Reduced Heat Generation
• Suitable for Kiosk Applications, Casinos, Retail, and Industrial Automation
• Sealed to Protect Against Dust, Dirt, and Liquids
• Available with Single-Touch and Multi-Touch Technologies
• Additional Features: Wide Viewing Angle, Various Video Interfaces
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£1,085.05
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solution 1991L touch screen monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels Black Single-touch Kiosk
Elo Touch Solution 1991L touch screen monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280x 1024 pixels Black Single-touch Kiosk
prodImage
£1,085.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Elo 1991L 19-Inch Open-Frame Touchscreen with Slim LCD Display
LED Backlighting for Lower Power Consumption and Reduced Heat Generation
Suitable for Kiosk Applications, Casinos, Retail, and Industrial Automation
Sealed to Protect Against Dust, Dirt, and Liquids
Available with Single-Touch and Multi-Touch Technologies
Additional Features: Wide Viewing Angle, Various Video Interfaces
Display
Screen Size:19 in"

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)
£509.54
Elo Touch Solutions ET2094L (E331214)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£657.37
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£567.92
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 5 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,374.04
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
£528.28
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)Compare 2 Prices
Elo 1302L (E683204)
£463.06
Elo 1302L (E683204)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)
£210.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1093L (E321195)Compare 9 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2094L (E328883)
£604.32
Elo Touch Solutions 2094L (E328883)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)
£654.99
Elo Touch Solutions 2201L (E497002)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6533-G
£1,088.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG CreateBoard 65TR3DK-BG
£1,016.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung WA65F (LH65WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,290.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Flip WA75C (LH75WACWLGCXEN)
£999.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE5513A-B2AG
£1,229.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Flip Pro WM55B
£1,129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF2216MC-B1
£928.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TN6505A-B1AG
£1,255.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite OTF1616MC-B1
£824.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG
£1,354.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elo Touch Solutions 1991L (E328700)
prodImage
£1,085.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel