Elixir 12450 Nanoweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 12450 Nanoweb
from £25.50to £32.955 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Guitar strings
• String gauge: 10 - 46
• Number of strings: 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12450 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir NANOWEB Electric Guitar Strings - 6 & 12 String sets with choice of Gauge wwm/elix/NANO/elec
Elixir NANOWEB Electric Guitar Strings - 6 & 12 String sets with choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.50
£27.90
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir Strings 12-String Electric Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Light (12450) 30-40-1112
12-string electric guitar strings constructed with nickel-plated steel wrap wire Played for their bright, vibrant presence and dynamic punch Ultra-thin NANOWEB Coating provides a traditionally textured, “uncoated” feel Our patented coating technology protects against common corrosion, extending tone life longer than any other brand’s coated or uncoated strings (Elixir Strings player survey) Light gauge: .010/.010 .013/.013 .017/.009 .026/.012 .036/.018 .046/.026
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir 12450 Nanoweb Light 10-46 12 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 12450 Nanoweb Light 10-46 12 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir 12450 Nanoweb Coated antirust Nickel 12-Str Electric Guitar strings 10-46
Elixir 12450 Nanoweb Coated antirust Nickel 12-Str Electric Guitar strings 10-46, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel Electric Strings - Nanoweb
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel Electric Strings - Nanoweb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
String gauge: 10 - 46
Number of strings: 12

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12450 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 15580
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2835
£25.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hercules Stands GS-402B
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 17581
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel