Elixir 11125 Polyweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 11125 Polyweb
from £17.25to £24.504 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Metal strings for acoustic / western guitar
• Material: bronze
• Long-lasting sound and aesthetic appeal
• POLYWEB coating for smooth, fluid playability and durable tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11125 Polyweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 11125 Polyweb Resonator 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 016 - 056
Elixir 11125 Polyweb Resonator 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 016 - 056, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.25
£19.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 11125 Bronze Polyweb Resonator 16-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 11125 Bronze Polyweb Resonator 16-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acoustic Resonator Guitar Strings 16-56 Elixir 11125 Polyweb 100% Genuine
Acoustic Resonator Guitar Strings 16-56 Elixir 11125 Polyweb 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Elixir 11125 Polyweb Coated anti-rust Resonator 80/20 Br Acoustic strings 16-56
Elixir 11125 Polyweb Coated anti-rust Resonator 80/20 Br Acoustic strings 16-56, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal strings for acoustic / western guitar
Material: bronze
Long-lasting sound and aesthetic appeal
POLYWEB coating for smooth, fluid playability and durable tone

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11125 Polyweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel