Elixir 11102 Nanoweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 11102 Nanoweb
from £13.49to £20.959 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Western Strings Acoustic NANOWEB 80/20 Bronze Medium by Elixir
• Material: 80/20 Bronze winding (80% copper, 20% zinc)
• Coating: NANOWEB for smooth playability and protection against corrosion and dirt buildup
• Gauges: E:013-B:018-G:028-D:035-A:045-E:056
• Longer lasting than other brands thanks to NANOWEB coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11102 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 11102 Strings 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Med
Elixir 11102 Strings 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Med, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Elixir 11102 Nanoweb 80/20 Bronze Medium Acoustic Guitar Strings .013 - .056
Elixir 11102 Nanoweb 80/20 Bronze Medium Acoustic Guitar Strings .013 - .056, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.25
£19.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
More offers
Elixir NANOWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge 11052
Elixir NANOWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.25
£19.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 11102 80/20 Bronze Nanoweb Medium 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 11102 80/20 Bronze Nanoweb Medium 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir 80/20 Bronze Nanoweb Medium 13-56 Coated Acoustic Guitar Strings child-5222
Elixir 80/20 Bronze Nanoweb Medium 13-56 Coated Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb 80/20 Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings [11102]
Elixir Nanoweb 80/20 Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings [11102], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir Strings Elixir E11102 Medium Acoustic Strings
Elixir E11102 Medium Acoustic Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£20.94
Shipping: £0.95
with shipping: £0.95
Elixir 11102 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust 80/20 Acoustic Guitar strings 13-56
Elixir 11102 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust 80/20 Acoustic Guitar strings 13-56, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Elixir 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Strings - Nanoweb
Elixir 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Strings - Nanoweb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
Product Details
Western Strings Acoustic NANOWEB 80/20 Bronze Medium by Elixir
Material: 80/20 Bronze winding (80% copper, 20% zinc)
Coating: NANOWEB for smooth playability and protection against corrosion and dirt buildup
Gauges: E:013-B:018-G:028-D:035-A:045-E:056
Longer lasting than other brands thanks to NANOWEB coating

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11102 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel