Elixir 11050 Polyweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 11050 Polyweb
from £17.255 offersManufacturer: ElixirPrice History
• Metal strings for acoustic / western guitar
• Material: bronze
• POLYWEB coating for warm tone and reduced finger noise
• 80/20 bronze winding for a warm, robust tone with clear midrange presence
• Protection against corrosion and dirt deposits for long-lasting tone
• America’s No.1 acoustic guitar string brand (MI SalesTrak)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.25
Shipping: £2.40
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir POLYWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge wwm/elix/poly/ac
Elixir POLYWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.25
£19.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 11050 Bronze Polyweb Light 12-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 11050 Bronze Polyweb Light 12-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir 11050 Bronze Polyweb Acoustic Strings 12-53 Light 100% Genuine
Elixir 11050 Bronze Polyweb Acoustic Strings 12-53 Light 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Elixir Polyweb 80/20 Bronze 12-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings [11050]
Elixir Polyweb 80/20 Bronze 12-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings [11050], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TGI Elixir Polyweb Acoustic Strings Light 12-53
Elixir Polyweb Acoustic Strings Light 12-53, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£20.00
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
Product Details
Metal strings for acoustic / western guitar
Material: bronze
POLYWEB coating for warm tone and reduced finger noise
80/20 bronze winding for a warm, robust tone with clear midrange presence
Protection against corrosion and dirt deposits for long-lasting tone
America’s No.1 acoustic guitar string brand (MI SalesTrak)

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11050 Polyweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel