Elixir 11000 Polyweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 11000 Polyweb
from £17.25to £20.006 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Acoustic guitar strings
• Material: Bronze
• POLYWEB coating for warm tone and reduced playing noise
• Protective packaging made of PE foil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11000 Polyweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir POLYWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge wwm/elix/poly/ac
Elixir POLYWEB 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.25
£19.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 11000 Bronze Polyweb Extra Light 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 11000 Bronze Polyweb Extra Light 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acoustic Strings Elixir 11000 Polyweb 10-47 Extra Light 100% Genuine
Acoustic Strings Elixir 11000 Polyweb 10-47 Extra Light 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Elixir Polyweb 80/20 Bronze 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings [11000]
Elixir Polyweb 80/20 Bronze 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings [11000], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir 11000 olyweb Coated anti-rust 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings 10-47
Elixir 11000 olyweb Coated anti-rust 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar strings 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
TGI Elixir Polyweb Acoustic Strings Extra Light 10-47
Elixir Polyweb Acoustic Strings Extra Light 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Straps
prodImage
£20.00
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
Product Details
Acoustic guitar strings
Material: Bronze
POLYWEB coating for warm tone and reduced playing noise
Protective packaging made of PE foil

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11000 Polyweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel