Electronic Arts Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch

Manufacturer: Electronic Arts
from £20.76to £41.8912 offersManufacturer: Electronic Arts
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Burnout Paradise Remastered is the ultimate online racing playground. The remaster includes the complete full version of the original and all previously released downloadable content with a range of technical improvements in graphics and authenticity, including high-resolution textures.
• Included download packs: Party Park, Legendary Cars, Toys, Boost Specials, Cops and Robbers, Big Surf Island, Cagney, Burnout Bikes.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition | Nintendo Switch / Switch 2 B086HHBD3C
Fully compatible with Switch 2. Reminder: The Nintendo Switch 2 system's hardware is different from Nintendo Switch, and some Nintendo Switch games may not be supported on or fully compatible with Nintendo Switch 2 The Definitive Burnout experience: fully remastered and meticulously recreated, Burnout Paradise remastered delivers the complete original game and all additional main DLC packs ever released, including the cops and Robbers Pack, legendary cars, Burnout bikes, and big surf island, with new locations, challenges, and vehicles to discover The ultimate driving playground: throw out that driver's handbook and blaze a path of speed and destruction all over town. Send your car launching, spinning, and scraping through the city, smashing through traffic and leaving a very expensive trail of wreckage in your rearview.Wreck your friends online or join forces to demolish hundreds of online challenges Full-throttle graphics: optimized for Nintendo Switch, with high resolution textures and more, Burnout Paradise remastered delivers a range of technical enhancements for greater visual fidelity and ease-of-play, ready to Wreck in glorious 60 FPS, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition Nintendo Switch New Sealed NSKEARELE12400
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition Nintendo Switch New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition Nintendo Switch NSKEARELE12400
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition Nintendo Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Burnout Paradise Remastered - [Nintendo Switch] - [Nintendo Switch] GAME-SW-NS-BURNOUTPR
Burnout Paradise Remastered - [Nintendo Switch] - [Nintendo Switch] Burnout Paradise Remastered – [Nintendo Switch] – [Nintendo Switch] Brand : Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burnout Paradise Remastered Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage NSKEARELE12400
Burnout Paradise Remastered Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED NSKEARELE12400
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.65 / Unit
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition (Nintendo Switch) NSKEARELE12400
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
Burnout Paradise Remastered SWITCH NSKEARELE12400
Burnout Paradise Remastered SWITCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Burnout Paradise Remastered (Switch) (New) NSKEARELE12400
Burnout Paradise Remastered (Switch) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Burnout Paradise Remastered | Nintendo Switch New NSKEARELE12400
Burnout Paradise Remastered | Nintendo Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
EA BURNOUT PARADISE REMASTERED SWITCH GAME NSKEARELE12400
BURNOUT PARADISE REMASTERED SWITCH GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition | Nintendo / 2 Black NSKEARELE12400
Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch Edition | Nintendo / 2 Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Burnout Paradise Remastered is the ultimate online racing playground. The remaster includes the complete full version of the original and all previously released downloadable content with a range of technical improvements in graphics and authenticity, including high-resolution textures.
Included download packs: Party Park, Legendary Cars, Toys, Boost Specials, Cops and Robbers, Big Surf Island, Cagney, Burnout Bikes.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Burnout Paradise Remastered Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
£20.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing Switch
£19.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Move It! Switch
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Devolver Digital Pepper Grinder Switch
£22.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
magic-ninja-what
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
playpixels
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
RYSOR
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel