Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WT

Manufacturer: Eizo
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WT
from £1,368.991 offerManufacturer: Eizo
• Screen Size: 34.1 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 25 kWh/1000h
• MPN: FlexScan EV3450XC
• EPREL: 1,960,822
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EV3450XC-WT 34IN IPS WHITE 3440X1440 300CD/SQM PD-4995047067351
Energy efficiency class: F 86.7 cm (34.1 inches), 3440 x 1440 (Ultra Wide QHD, 21:9) IPS panel, anti-glare, 60 Hz, 5 ms 1 x DP, 2 x HDMI, 1 x USB-C Tilt, height adjustable, webcam, VESA 100 x 100 mm
prodImage
£1,368.99
£1,377.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34.1 in"
Energy
MPN:FlexScan EV3450XC
EPREL:1,960,822
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:25 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eizo

Eizo ColorEdge CS2740
£1,240.19
Eizo ColorEdge CS2740Compare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)
£796.75
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)Compare 2 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700X
£2,400.00
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700XCompare 3 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-WT
£556.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2760
£695.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2760Compare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3285
£814.20
Eizo FlexScan EV3285Compare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£1,348.32
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BKCompare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT
£820.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WTCompare 2 Prices
Eizo CS2731
£834.78
Eizo CS2731Compare 3 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2781-BK
£563.01
Eizo FlexScan EV2781-BKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision P32pz-30 (63E5GAT2EU)
£1,221.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Swift PG27AQN
£1,164.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraFine 32U990A-S
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC Agon PD32M
£1,179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-WT)
£1,532.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PhotoVue SW272U (9H.LLFLB.QPA)
£1,171.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV3240X (EV3240X-BK)
£1,130.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
AG Neovo QX-28
£1,118.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,634.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ SW321C
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WT
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,368.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel