Eizo FlexScan EV2760

Manufacturer: Eizo
Eizo FlexScan EV2760
from £695.992 offersManufacturer: EizoPrice History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
£695.99
Shipping: £9.00
Best Prices
£885.69
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eizo FlexScan EV2760-WT LED display 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Flat White FlexScan EV2760-WT, 68.6 cm (27"), 2560 x 1440 pixels, Quad HD, LED, 5 ms, White PD-4995047055402
Display size: 27.0 inches
prodImage
£695.99
£704.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
EIZO FlexScan EV2760-WT LED display 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD White
EIZO FlexScan EV2760-WT. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"), Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels, HD type: Quad HD, Display technology: LED,
prodImage
£885.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:DisplayPort, DVI-D, HDMI input, USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-A
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.1 Centimetre x H54.5 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:8.5 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.5 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:FlexScan EV2760
EPREL:346,701
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Eizo FlexScan EV2760
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eizo

Eizo ColorEdge CS2740
£1,240.19
Eizo ColorEdge CS2740Compare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)
£796.75
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)Compare 2 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700X
£2,400.00
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700XCompare 3 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-WT
£556.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3285
£814.20
Eizo FlexScan EV3285Compare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£1,348.32
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BKCompare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WT
£1,368.99
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT
£820.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WTCompare 2 Prices
Eizo CS2731
£834.78
Eizo CS2731Compare 3 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2781-BK
£563.01
Eizo FlexScan EV2781-BKCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ RD320U
£695.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27JCG
£698.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-BK
£551.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ RD320UA
£699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PD3420Q
£716.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQMR
£718.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-BK
£670.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung S34J550WQU
£819.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA329CV
£669.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£549.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2760
Semantic UK
prodImage
£695.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£885.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel