Lenovo ThinkVision P32pz-30 (63E5GAT2EU)
Manufacturer: Lenovo
- Screen Size: 31.5 in"
- Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
- MPN: P32pz-30(C23315UP0)
- EPREL: 1,619,817
- Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
- Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
- Power Consumption HDR: 42 kWh/1000h
Price History
1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P32pz-30 (63E5GAT2EU)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lenovo
Popular Products

Lenovo ThinkVision p27q-30
£385.22

Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£667.00

Eizo EV2460
£207.83

LG 27TQ615S-PZ
£189.99

AOC 27P2Q
£151.72

ASUS VA249QGS
£138.59

GIGABYTE M27QS
£440.00

Eizo ColorEdge CS2740
£1,240.19

Eizo ColorEdge CG2700S
£1,826.81
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
no name Lenovo ThinkVision P32pz-30 (31,5") UHD HDMI/DP/USB-C/DOC
LenovoThinkVisionP32pz-30(31,5")UHDHDMI/DP/USB-C/DOC

£1,221.90
£1,272.90
Shipping: £51.00
with shipping: £51.00
ThinkVision P32pz-30 CGE63E5GAT2EU
Brand Gaming Monitor Lenovo Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 96 x 36 x 65 cm Reference: S77202379 If you want quality at the best price, look no further!

£1,330.97
£1,447.64
Shipping: £116.67
with shipping: £116.67
Product Details
| Screen Size: | 31.5 in" |
|---|
| MPN: | P32pz-30(C23315UP0) |
|---|---|
| EPREL: | 1,619,817 |
| Energy Efficiency Class SDR: | G (Scale A-G) |
| Energy Efficiency Class HDR: | G (Scale A-G) |
| Power Consumption SDR: | 33 kWh/1000h |
| Power Consumption HDR: | 42 kWh/1000h |
Price History
1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P32pz-30 (63E5GAT2EU)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products