Einhell Z30 (49586956)

Price History
• Saw blade
• Suitable for: TC-CS 1400, TE-CS 190, TE-CS 190/1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Z30 (49586956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Original Einhell circular saw blade 190x30 (saw accessories, Ø 190 mm, 30 mm holder, 30 set teeth, cutting width 2.0 mm, carbide tipped, for hand-held circular saws) B08B3QWX6Z
Saw accessories – The Original Einhell circular saw blade is a suitable accessory for Einhell cordless and electric hand-held circular saws. Suitable for – The circular saw blade is suitable for the Einhell cordless hand-held circular saw TE-CS 18/190 Li and for Einhell circular saws TE-CS 190/1 and TC-CS 1410. Application – The carbide-tipped circular saw blade is ideally suited for processing hardwood, softwood, plywood, materials similar to wood or for PVC. Dimensions – The HM circular saw blade has a diameter of 190 mm and a 30 mm holder. Its 30 saw teeth cut through wood or PVC with a cutting width of 2.0 mm. Set teeth – The teeth of the saw blade alternately extend left and right along the blade, creating a smooth cut with a fast work progress., Weight: 0.70327461578 pounds, Manufacturer: kwb by Einhell
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Circular Saw Blade TCT HM Tungsten Carbide w/ 30 Teeth 190 x 30mm 49586956
Einhell Circular Saw Blade TCT HM Tungsten Carbide w/ 30 Teeth 190 x 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Circular Saw Blade TCT HM Tungsten Carbide w/ 30 Teeth 190 x 30mm
...
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for
TC-CS 1400, TE-CS 190, TE-CS 190/1

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Z30 (49586956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£17.00
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£32.51
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£114.99
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.99
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4A
£72.95
Einhell Power X-Quattrocharger 4ACompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-62985
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40109575)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£14.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 38-piece (M29891)
£14.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
einhell_uk
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel