Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo (4350800)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo (4350800)
from £237.96to £362.9514 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Milling Machine Type: Wall Chaser
• Cordless wall groove cutter for horizontal and vertical grooves in masonry
• Driven by brushless PurePOWER motor for more power and runtime
• Requires operation with two 18 V batteries
• Stepless adjustment of milling depth and cutting width up to 30 mm
• Guide roller and auxiliary handle for comfortable handling
• Dimensions: Length 370 mm, Width 210 mm, Height 213 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo (4350800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL Twin 18v Cordless Wall Chaser Body Only 4350800
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL Twin 18v Cordless Wall Chaser Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£237.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Wall Chaser with Dust Extractor 36V PXC, 1500 W, 30mm Cutting Width, 30mm Max Cutting Depth, 2 x Diamond Cutting Discs, Without Battery TP-MA 36/30 Li BL Wall Liner B0DBLCX9VT
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless wall chaser TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo is part of the Power X-Change family and provides cordless performance equivalent to a 1500-W corded tool. PurePOWER brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance PurePOWER brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtimes. After registration, there is a 10-year warranty on the motor. Safety – The soft start and the pull cut feature ensure safe operation. The wall chaser also features overload protection. Cutting depth & channel width – The channel width and the cutting depth on this cordless Wall Chaser can be flexibly adapted to all requirements and can be adjusted steplessly up to 30mm each. Disc exchange – Thanks to the spindle lock, the two Ø 125 mm cutting discs supplied can be changed easily using the included hexagon socket wrench. Dust extraction – An external extractor can be connected to the integrated suction connection to ensure a clean workplace. Battery not included – The cordless wall chaser is only supplied with 2 x Ø 125 mm cutting blades and hexagon socket wrench. 2 x 18V Power X-Change battery and charger required (sold separately)., Weight: 9.3916923612 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£250.18
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Wall Chaser with Dust Extractor 36V PXC, 1500 W, 30mm Cutting Width, 30mm Max Cutting Depth, 2 x Diamond Cutting Discs, Without Battery TP-MA 36/30 Li BL Wall Liner TBEINTPMA3630N
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless wall chaser TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo is part of the Power X-Change family and provides cordless performance equivalent to a 1500-W corded tool. PurePOWER brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance PurePOWER brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtimes. After registration, there is a 10-year warranty on the motor. Safety – The soft start and the pull cut feature ensure safe operation. The wall chaser also features overload protection. Cutting depth & channel width – The channel width and the cutting depth on this cordless Wall Chaser can be flexibly adapted to all requirements and can be adjusted steplessly up to 30mm each. Disc exchange – Thanks to the spindle lock, the two Ø 125 mm cutting discs supplied can be changed easily using the included hexagon socket wrench. Dust extraction – An external extractor can be connected to the integrated suction connection to ensure a clean workplace. Battery not included – The cordless wall chaser is only supplied with 2 x Ø 125 mm cutting blades and hexagon socket wrench. 2 x 18V Power X-Change battery and charger required (sold separately)., Weight: 9.3916923612 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£258.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo Wall Chaser 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit 4350800
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo Wall Chaser 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Wall Chaser with Dust Extractor 36V PXC, 1500 W, 30mm Cutting Width, 30mm Max Cutting Depth, 2 x Diamond Cutting Discs, Without Battery TP-MA 36/30 Li BL Wall Liner TBEINTPMA3630N
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless wall chaser TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo is part of the Power X-Change family and provides cordless performance equivalent to a 1500-W corded tool. PurePOWER brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance PurePOWER brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtimes. After registration, there is a 10-year warranty on the motor. Safety – The soft start and the pull cut feature ensure safe operation. The wall chaser also features overload protection. Cutting depth & channel width – The channel width and the cutting depth on this cordless Wall Chaser can be flexibly adapted to all requirements and can be adjusted steplessly up to 30mm each. Disc exchange – Thanks to the spindle lock, the two Ø 125 mm cutting discs supplied can be changed easily using the included hexagon socket wrench. Dust extraction – An external extractor can be connected to the integrated suction connection to ensure a clean workplace. Battery not included – The cordless wall chaser is only supplied with 2 x Ø 125 mm cutting blades and hexagon socket wrench. 2 x 18V Power X-Change battery and charger required (sold separately)., Weight: 9.3916923612 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£263.23
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Wall Liner 36V Brushless Power X-Change TP-MA 36/30 BODY ONLY 4350800
...
prodImage
£263.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo Wall Chaser 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit 4350800
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo Wall Chaser 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo Wall Chaser 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit 4350800
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo Wall Chaser 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£270.32
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350800 TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo Wall Chaser 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit EIN
Einhell 4350800 TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo Wall Chaser 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit EIN, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Wall Chasers
prodImage
£274.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Wall Chaser TP-MA 36/30 Li BL Blade 4350800
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Wall Chaser TP-MA 36/30 Li BL Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Wall Chasers
prodImage
£275.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Wall Chaser 36V Brushless Power X-Change TP-MA 36/30 BODY ONLY 4350800
Einhell Cordless Wall Chaser 36V Brushless Power X-Change TP-MA 36/30 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£278.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350800 TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo Wall Chaser 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit
Einhell 4350800 TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo Wall Chaser 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£312.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-MA 36/30 Li BL 36v Cordless Brushless Wall Chaser No Bat 4350800
Einhell Professional TP-MA 36/30 Li BL 36v Cordless Brushless Wall Chaser No Bat, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Wall Chasers
prodImage
£312.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Wall Chaser 36V Brushless PXC TP-MA 36/30 With Battery 4350800
Einhell Cordless Wall Chaser 36V Brushless PXC TP-MA 36/30 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£362.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless wall groove cutter for horizontal and vertical grooves in masonry
Driven by brushless PurePOWER motor for more power and runtime
Requires operation with two 18 V batteries
Stepless adjustment of milling depth and cutting width up to 30 mm
Guide roller and auxiliary handle for comfortable handling
Dimensions: Length 370 mm, Width 210 mm, Height 213 mm
Milling Machine Type
Wall Chaser

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo (4350800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo (4350800)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£237.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.18
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£258.46
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel