Einhell TE-MG 200 CE (4465040)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-MG 200 CE (4465040)
from £52.25to £82.709 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Multitool
• Rotational Speed: 15,000 rpm - 21,000 rpm
• Dust Extraction: Optional
• Accessories: Suitcase
• Dimensions: W105 mm x H277 mm x D350 mm
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-MG 200 CE (4465040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell RT-MG 200 E 200W Corded Multi Functional Tool 4465040 511960
The TE-MG 200 CE multifunction tool is a high-quality, compact and ergonomic. Ideal for sawing, sanding, scraping and much more, all of which are performed easily and speedily with this handy all-rounder. The electronic speed control ensures smooth starting and enables the power to be adjusted exactly to the particular task. Dust extraction adapter for dust-free working Electronic control for constant speed Complete with 9 multi-tool accessories Hook and loop fastening for fast paper change Delivery in convenient transport and storage case Soft-grip design for comforatble working
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell XMS22EMULTI TE-HG 200 CE Corded Multi Tool in Carry Case 240V RT-MG 200
Einhell XMS22EMULTI TE-HG 200 CE Corded Multi Tool in Carry Case 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell XMS22EMULTI TE-MG 200CE Multi-Tool in Case 200W 240V RT-MG 200
Einhell XMS22EMULTI TE-MG 200CE Multi-Tool in Case 200W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell Multifunctional Tool TE-MG 200 CE Adjustable Sawing Sanding Power Tool 4465040
The TE-MG 200 CE multifunctional tool is a high-quality, compact and ergonomic helper for experts on extension and renovation jobs, which with its...
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell XMS22EMULTI TE-HG 200 CE Corded Multi Tool in Carry Case 240V RT-MG 200
Einhell XMS22EMULTI TE-HG 200 CE Corded Multi Tool in Carry Case 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MG 200 CE 240v Multi Tool with Accessories In Case 200W XMS22EMULTI RT-MG 200
Einhell TE-MG 200 CE 240v Multi Tool with Accessories In Case 200W XMS22EMULTI, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Multi-Tool Kit with Accessories 200 Watt 240 Volt TE-MG200CE 4465040
Einhell Multi-Tool Kit with Accessories 200 Watt 240 Volt TE-MG200CE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Einhell TE-MG 200CE Multi-Tool 200W 240V RT-MG 200
Einhell TE-MG 200CE Multi-Tool 200W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4465040 TE-MG 200CE Multi-Tool 200W 240V EINTEMG200CE RT-MG 200
Einhell 4465040 TE-MG 200CE Multi-Tool 200W 240V EINTEMG200CE, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Multitools
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 mm x H277 mm x D350 mm
Weight:1.1 kg
Specification
Rotational Speed:15,000 rpm - 21,000 rpm
Dust Extraction:Optional
Accessories:Suitcase

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-MG 200 CE (4465040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TE-MG 200 CE (4465040)
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel