Einhell TE-DH 50 (4139130)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-DH 50 (4139130)
from £348.48to £449.959 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Demolition hammer
• Power: 1,700 W
• Idle speed: 1,800 rpm
• Impact Energy: 50 J
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Transport and storage trolley
• Machine cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-DH 50 (4139130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Demolition Hammer 1700 W, 50J Single Impact Power, SDS-Hex Chuck, Vibration-Cushioned Main Handle, Soft Start Function, incl. Pointed and Flat Chisel TE-DH 50 B07L7166VX
The Einhell demolition hammer TE-DH 50 is the ideal tool even on heavy demolition work. Robust and durable in construction, the demolition hammer is designed for demanding continuous operation. With a impact rate of 1900 strikes per minute and 50 joule single impact power delivered by the powerful 1700 W motor, the tool offers highest demolition performance, all with a vibration-cushioned main handle for low-vibration operation. The SDS-hex tool chuck allows for fast and problem-free tool changes. Carbon brushes which switch off automatically also prevent malfunctions and afford additional protection for the TE-DH 50. The additional handle on the TE-DH 50 is designed to allow adjustment through 180 degrees in the vertical direction and 360 degrees horizontally, so the demolition hammer can be adapted flexibly to any working position. There is a soft start function for smooth starting and safe operation. The robust 4 m rubber cable provides the greatest possible mobility on every assignment., Weight: 59.745273002 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£348.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DH 50 SDS Hex Demolition Hammer 1700W 240V EINTEDH50 4139130
Einhell TE-DH 50 SDS Hex Demolition Hammer 1700W 240V EINTEDH50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£372.06
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4139130 TE-DH 50 SDS Hex Demolition Hammer 1700W 240V
Einhell 4139130 TE-DH 50 SDS Hex Demolition Hammer 1700W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£387.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-DH50 Demolition Hammer 50J, 1700W, SDS-HEX 33mm, 1800 strikes/min, adjustable handle, soft start, with storage box and chisels
Meet the Einhell TP-DH 50 Demolition Hammer - the powerhouse you need for serious DIY demolition at home and in the garden. Built for demanding tasks,
prodImage
£399.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4139130 TE-DH 50 SDS Hex Demolition Hammer 1700W 240V
Einhell 4139130 TE-DH 50 SDS Hex Demolition Hammer 1700W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£390.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DH 50 SDS Hex Demolition Hammer 1700W 240V 4139130
Einhell TE-DH 50 SDS Hex Demolition Hammer 1700W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£396.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Demolition Hammer 50J 1700W TP-DH 50 With Storage Box SDS Hex Electric 4139130
Einhell Demolition Hammer 50J 1700W TP-DH 50 With Storage Box SDS Hex Electric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4139130 TE-DH 50 SDS Hex Demolition Hammer 1700W 240V EINTEDH50
Einhell 4139130 TE-DH 50 SDS Hex Demolition Hammer 1700W 240V EINTEDH50, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£409.34
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-DH 50 SDS-Hex Demolition Hammer Breaker 4139130
Einhell TP-DH 50 SDS-Hex Demolition Hammer Breaker, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.6 Centimetre x H17.1 Centimetre
Weight:18.3 kg
Extras
Transport and storage trolley
Machine cloth
Other
Power Supply:Network operation
Performance
Power:1,700 W
Idle speed:1,800 rpm
Impact Energy:50 J
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-DH 50 (4139130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TE-DH 50 (4139130)
prodImage
£348.48
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£372.06
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£387.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel