Makita HM0871C

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HM0871C
from £319.20to £628.3916 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Demolition hammer
• Fast Tool Change : Yes
• Power: 1,100 W
• Rotational Speed: 1,100 rpm - 2,650 rpm
• Idle speed: 2,650 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Sound Pressure Level: 86 dB
• Sound Power Level: 97 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HM0871C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HM0871C 240V AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer Drill 1100W 8.1J Grease + Case HM0871C/2
Makita HM0871C 240V AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer Drill 1100W 8.1J Grease + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£319.20
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0871C/2 AVT SDS-MAX Demolition Hammer With Carry Case 240V/1100W HM0871C2
Makita HM0871C/2 AVT SDS-MAX Demolition Hammer With Carry Case 240V/1100W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£335.49
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0871C/2 240V SDS-Max AVT Demolition Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case HM0871C/2SFP
Hammer only Soft start Variable speed control Constant speed under load Anti-vibration technology Double insulation, Weight: 12.786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0871C 5kg SDS Max Demolition Hammer 240v HM0871C/2
Features High durability and excellent demolition performance. Anti-vibration technolgy ensures extra-low vibrationperformance. Adapted for SDS-MAX...
prodImage
£628.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HM0871C 240v SDS Max Demolition Hammer With AVT 3 pin uk plug HM0871C2
Makita HM0871C 240v SDS Max Demolition Hammer With AVT 3 pin uk plug, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0871C 110v SDS Max Demolition Hammer With AVT In Carry Case
Makita HM0871C 110v SDS Max Demolition Hammer With AVT In Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Makita SDS Max Demolition Hammer with AVT 240V 1100W HM0871C HM0871C2
Makita SDS Max Demolition Hammer with AVT 240V 1100W HM0871C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£380.90
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HM0871C 240v Demolition hammer SDS max HM0871C2
MAKITA HM0871C 240v Demolition hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£438.60
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0871C/2 AVT SDS-MAX Demolition Hammer Drill With Carry Case 240V/1100W HM0871C2
Makita HM0871C/2 AVT SDS-MAX Demolition Hammer Drill With Carry Case 240V/1100W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0871C/2 240v SDS-MAX AVT Demolition Hammer
Makita HM0871C/2 240v SDS-MAX AVT Demolition Hammer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£549.98
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0871C/2 HM0871C AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1100W 240V MAKHM0871C
Makita HM0871C/2 HM0871C AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1100W 240V MAKHM0871C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£577.96
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0871C AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1100W 240V
Makita HM0871C AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1100W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£578.99
Shipping: Free
Makita AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1100W 240V Variable Speed MAKHM0871C HM0871C2
Makita AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1100W 240V Variable Speed MAKHM0871C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£585.48
Shipping: Free
Makita Demolition Hammer SDS-Max 8.1J with AVT - 240V HM0871C/2
Makita Demolition Hammer SDS-Max 8.1J with AVT - 240V HM0871C/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£593.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0871C AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer Breaker 240v
Makita HM0871C AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer Breaker 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£596.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HM0871C AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1100W 110V MAKHM0871CL
Makita HM0871C AVT SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1100W 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£624.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Chisel grease, fabric cloth, side handle
Accessories
Accessories:Suitcase
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.6 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D46.6 Centimetre
Weight:5.8 kg
Functions
Fast Tool Change :Yes
Other
SDS-Max:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation
Performance
Power:1,100 W
Rotational Speed:1,100 rpm - 2,650 rpm
Idle speed:2,650 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sound Pressure Level:86 dB
Sound Power Level:97 dB
Impact Energy:8.1 J

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HM0871C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita HM0871C
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£319.20
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£335.49
Shipping: Free
Tools-House
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£628.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel