Einhell TE-DH 12

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-DH 12
from £168.96to £220.469 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Demolition hammer
• Power: 1,050 W
• Idle speed: 4,100 rpm
• Impact Energy: 12 J
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• SDS-Max: Yes
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Dimensions: W14.8 Centimetre x H40.7 Centimetre x D54.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-DH 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell SDS Max Demolition Hammer 240V, 1050W Concrete Breaker Pneumatic Drill, 12 Joule Single Impact Force Jack,Vibration-Cushioned Handle, Includes Pointed and Flat Chisel TE-DH 12 B07D7KVN9C
With a 1050 W power rating and a blow strength of 12 joules, the powerful and at the same time light demolition hammer effectively tackles tough materials such as stone, brick and concrete with a blow rate of 4100 impacts per minute It gets the job done even when resistance is stubborn - remorselessly! To prevent aching muscles there is a vibration-absorbing handle for low-vibration operation The adjustable additional handle provides a firm, secure grip to ensure that the user feels comfortable while working, whatever the working position - whether the chisel is held directly against the wall or against the floor A rugged four meter rubber cable provides maximum flexibility when performing demolition work Tools can be changed quickly and easily with the robust SDS-max tool chuck The demolition hammer is ready for immediate action thanks to the supplied pointed and flat chisel The article will be delivered in the high-quality case E-Box with plastic forms for safe fixation of the tools, Weight: 25.35316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£168.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell Demolition Hammer 12J 1050W TE-DH 12 With Case SDS Max Corded Electric 4139100
...
prodImage
£185.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Demolition Hammer 12J 1050W TE-DH 12 With Case SDS Max Corded Electric 4139100
Einhell Demolition Hammer 12J 1050W TE-DH 12 With Case SDS Max Corded Electric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V 4139100
Einhell TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4139100 TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V EINTEDH12
Einhell 4139100 TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V EINTEDH12, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£187.10
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V 4139100
Einhell TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£190.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V EINTEDH12
Einhell - TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer
Einhell TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£211.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V 4139100
Einhell - TE-DH 12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£220.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £220.46 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Additional handle, 1 flat chisel, 1 pointed chisel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.8 Centimetre x H40.7 Centimetre x D54.5 Centimetre
Weight:6.75 kg
Other
SDS-Max:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation
Performance
Power:1,050 W
Idle speed:4,100 rpm
Impact Energy:12 J
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-DH 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TE-DH 12
prodImage
£168.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel