Makita HM1213C

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HM1213C
from £687.48to £1,009.955 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Jackhammer
• Power: 1,510 W
• Rotational Speed: 950 rpm - 1,900 rpm
• Impact Energy: 25.5 J
• Weight: 10.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita HM1213C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HM1213C 240v Demolition hammer SDS max
MAKITA HM1213C 240v Demolition hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£687.48
Shipping: Free
MAKITA HM1213C 110v Demolition hammer SDS max
MAKITA HM1213C 110v Demolition hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£687.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HM1213C/2 SDS Max Demolition Hammer In Carry Case 240v
Makita HM1213C/2 SDS Max Demolition Hammer In Carry Case 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£736.16
Shipping: Free
Makita HM1213C/1 SDS Max Demolition Hammer In Carry Case 110v
Makita HM1213C/1 SDS Max Demolition Hammer In Carry Case 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£745.93
Shipping: Free
Makita HM1213C SDS Max Demolition Hammer Drill 110v HM1213C/1
Makita HM1213C SDS Max Demolition Hammer Drill 110v, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Breakers
prodImage
£1,009.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10.8 kg
Performance
Power:1,510 W
Rotational Speed:950 rpm - 1,900 rpm
Impact Energy:25.5 J

Price History

1M
Makita HM1213C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 20 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 40 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HM1203C
£625.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HM002GZ03
£583.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM1111C
£587.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki H60MC
£582.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH832N
£539.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt D25899K
£529.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HM1213C
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£687.48
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£687.48
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£736.16
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£745.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel