Einhell TE-DH 5 (4139135)

Price History
• Jackhammer
• Power: 1,700 W
• Sound Pressure Level: 93.8 dB
• Sound Power Level: 104.8 dB
• Impact Energy: 5 J
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• SDS-Plus: Yes
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-DH 5 (4139135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Demolition Hammer Drill 750W 5J SDS+ TE-DH 5 Electric Inc Carry Case 4139135
Einhell Demolition Hammer Drill 750W 5J SDS+ TE-DH 5 Electric Inc Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DH 5 SDS Plus Demolition Hammer 750W 240V 4139135
Einhell TE-DH 5 SDS Plus Demolition Hammer 750W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DH 5 SDS Plus Demolition Hammer 750W 240V EINTEDH5 4139135
Einhell TE-DH 5 SDS Plus Demolition Hammer 750W 240V EINTEDH5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£125.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.9 kg
Other
SDS-Plus:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation
Performance
Power:1,700 W
Sound Pressure Level:93.8 dB
Sound Power Level:104.8 dB
Impact Energy:5 J
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-DH 5 (4139135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-DH 5 (4139135)
einhell_uk
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£125.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel