Einhell TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo
from £68.69to £126.299 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Ash vacuum cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 15 L
• Dust Filter Type: Pleated filter
• Wheels: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Integrated hose rewind on the head
• Metal-reinforced suction hose + aluminum suction tube
• Blowing function by switching the hose to the air outlet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Ash Vacuum 18V Power X-Change, Cleaner For Wood Burner, 100mbar Suction Power, 15L Container, Filter Cleaning System, Without Battery TE-AV 18/15 Li C Solo B09M3GCTW4
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This powerful battery powered Ash Vacuum has 100mbar of suction to draw ash and fine dust from wood burners, stoves, barbecues and grills ROBUST AND POWERFUL - The PurePOWER brushless motor delivers 2.6 joules of impact power and runs longer than a conventional motor, without any mechanical wear whilst the pneumatic impact drill mechanism makes light work of continuous drilling in concrete (up to 26mm) GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE – Thanks to the pleated filter system, fine dust and ash don't stand a chance whilst the integrated filter cleaning system ensures the maximum suction power is always maintained. For hard to reach area the vacuum can also be used as a blower ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE ASH VACUUM ONLY - This is the battery powered Ash Vacuum Cleaner body only. It requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 6.944561253 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Ash Vacuum Cleaner 15L 18V TE-AV 18/15 Li C PXC BODY ONLY 2351700
Einhell Cordless Ash Vacuum Cleaner 15L 18V TE-AV 18/15 Li C PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Ash Vacuum Cleaner 15L 18V TE-AV 18/15 Li C PXC BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo Cordless Ash Vacuum Cleaner - Red - Wilko 0684507
The Einhell cordless ash vacuum cleaner TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family. The filter cleaning system makes it possible to restore the extraction power, fine dust and ash have no chance due to the pleated filter. By changing the hose, the blowing function can be used. The ash vacuum cleaner is stable thanks to the metal-reinforced suction hose and aluminium crevice nozzle. The 15-litre collection container allows for long-lasting operation and can be easily emptied with the quick-release locks. The ash vacuum cleaner is flexible thanks to 4 swivel castors. A carrying handle ensures easy transport, and a hose reel ensures space-saving storage. Delivery does not include a battery or charger.
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AV 18/15 Li 18v Cordless Ash Vacuum Cleaner 15L No Batteries
Einhell TE-AV 18/15 Li 18v Cordless Ash Vacuum Cleaner 15L No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Ash Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit TE-AV 18/15 LI C-SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Ash Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo Coal Dust Vac 15L Portable 100mbar 2351700
Einhell TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo Coal Dust Vac 15L Portable 100mbar, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Ash Vacuum Cleaner TE-AV 18-15 Li-Solo 18V Tool 2351700
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Ash Vacuum Cleaner TE-AV 18-15 Li-Solo 18V Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2351700 TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo Coal Dust Vac 15L Portable 100mbar
Einhell 2351700 TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo Coal Dust Vac 15L Portable 100mbar, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£126.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48.5 Centimetre x H34.8 Centimetre x D41.5 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Other
Integrated hose rewind on the head
Metal-reinforced suction hose + aluminum suction tube
Blowing function by switching the hose to the air outlet
Max. suction power: 100 mbar
Suction hose length: 1.2 m
Without battery and charger
Properties
Bin Capacity:15 L
Dust Filter Type:Pleated filter
Wheels:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
£59.98
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TE-AV 18/15 Li C-Solo
prodImage
£68.69
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel