Kärcher AD 2 (1.629-711.0)

Price History
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 600 W
• Bin Capacity: 14 L
• Dust Filter Type: 1-piece filter system (flame retardant) with flat pleated filter and metal coarse dirt filter
• Wheels: No
• Bagless: Yes
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x D34.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher AD 2 (1.629-711.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Ash Vacuum Cleaner and Dry Vacuum Cleaner (with Filter), 1.629-711.0 F2-Z6XU-7CA5
The Powerful Dry And Ash Vacuum Cleaner With A 600 W Turbine Is Distinguished By Its Advanced Features And Its High And Long Lasting Suction Power, Offering Maximum Safety When Removing Ashes. Its Long Lasting Suction Power Is Due To An Integrated Filter Cleaning System That Blows Out The Built In Filter At The Touch Of A Button And Allows The Suction Power To Be Increased Again. Thanks To The One Piece Filter System With A Heavy Duty Flat Pleated Filter And A Metal Filter For Coarse Dirt, As Well As A Practical Handle On The Container, It Can Be Emptied Quickly And Easily, Without Touching The Dirt. The Metal Container, A Flexible Suction Hose With Metal Coating And High Quality Fireproof Material Offer Maximum Safety When Collecting Ashes. The Bevelled Hand Tube Offers Perfect Comfort And Is Particularly Impressive In Corners And Hard To Reach Areas Of The Fireplace. It Can Be Used To Suck Up All Traces Of Ash., Weight: 12.7206725174 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£171.50
Shipping: Free
Kärcher AD 2 600 AW 14 L Black
KärcherAD2600AW14LBlack
prodImage
£219.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x D34.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.4 kg
Performance
Power:600 W
Properties
Bin Capacity:14 L
Dust Filter Type:1-piece filter system (flame retardant) with flat pleated filter and metal coarse dirt filter
Wheels:No
Bagless:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher AD 2 (1.629-711.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.97
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher AD 2 (1.629-711.0)
Brandz Basket
prodImage
£171.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel