Nedis VCAC118BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis VCAC118BK
from £59.92to £77.088 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Ash vacuum for stoves, fireplaces, wood heaters
• Container: 18 l, aluminum tube: 23 cm
• Flexible hose: 1 m, HEPA filter
• Ideal for easy cleaning
• Compact and powerful
• Household appliance, vacuum cleaner & accessories
• Efficient ash removal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis VCAC118BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS 18L Fireplace Ash Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Wood Burner Vac Collector 800W VCAC118BK
18L Fireplace Ash Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Wood Burner Vac Collector 800W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS 18L Fireplace Ash Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Wood Burner Blower Vac 800W VCAC118BK
18L Fireplace Ash Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Wood Burner Blower Vac 800W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis 18L 800W Fireplace Fire Stove Wood Burner Vacuum Cleaner Ash Vac Workshop Hoover VCAC118BK
Ash cleaner for easy cleaning of ovens, fireplaces and stoves. Features: Container: 18 L Aluminium tube: 23 cm Flexible hose: 1 m HEPA filter ...
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS 18L Ash Vacuum Cleaner, 16kPa Suction, 23cm Aluminium Tube, 1m Hose and HEPA Filter, for Fireplace, Stove, BBQ, Wood Burner B07S1XFYJG
POWERFUL SUCTION AND HIGH-PERFORMANCE MOTOR - Efficiently removes both fine and coarse ash from fireplaces, stoves, and BBQs for hassle-free cleaning every time LARGE 18 LITRE CONTAINER - Allows extended cleaning sessions without frequent emptying, ideal for bigger fireplaces and barbecues DURABLE 23CM ALUMINIUM SUCTION TUBE AND FLEXIBLE 1M HOSE - Reach tight corners and awkward spaces easily while ensuring long-lasting use HIGH-EFFICIENCY HEPA FILTER - Captures fine dust particles and reduces allergens, helping keep the air in your home cleaner during operation COMPACT ROBUST DESIGN WITH INTEGRATED HANDLE - Easy to handle and store, suitable for year-round maintenance of wood burners, pellet stoves, and grills, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
NEDIS VCAC118BK-UK, Ash Vacuum Cleaner, Black, 800 W, 18 liters
Features POWERFUL 16kPa SUCTION FOR EASY CLEANING - 16kPa suction strength clears both fine and coarse ash from fireplaces, wood burners, BBQs,
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEDIS 18L Fireplace Ash Vacuum BBQ Cleaner Hoover Charcoal Vac Collector 800W VCAC118BK
18L Fireplace Ash Vacuum BBQ Cleaner Hoover Charcoal Vac Collector 800W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS 18L 800W Fireplace Fire Stove Wood Burner Vacuum Cleaner Ash Vac Workshop Hoover VCAC118BK
18L 800W Fireplace Fire Stove Wood Burner Vacuum Cleaner Ash Vac Workshop Hoover, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS 18L Cat Litter Vac Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Vac 800W with HEPA Filter VCAC118BK
18L Cat Litter Vac Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Vac 800W with HEPA Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ash vacuum for stoves, fireplaces, wood heaters
Container: 18 l, aluminum tube: 23 cm
Flexible hose: 1 m, HEPA filter
Ideal for easy cleaning
Compact and powerful
Household appliance, vacuum cleaner & accessories
Efficient ash removal

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis VCAC118BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Nedis VCAC118BK
directcal
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel