Einhell TC-AV 2032 DW (2351667)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £64.95to £88.326 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Power: 850 W
• Ash vacuum cleaner with 20-liter collection container
• Maximum suction power of 175 mbar
• Pleated filter and additional pre-filter for optimal filtration
• Easy emptying via quick-release fasteners
• Flexible and mobile thanks to 4 swivel casters
• Blowing function by switching the hose
• Accessories: metal-reinforced suction hose and aluminum suction tube
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-AV 2032 DW (2351667)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Ash Vacuum Cleaner Vac 20L 175mbar 850W TC-AV 2032 DW Corded 2351667
Einhell Ash Vacuum Cleaner Vac 20L 175mbar 850W TC-AV 2032 DW Corded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Ash Vacuum Cleaner 850W, 175 mbar Suction Power, 20L Collection Container, Pleated Filter, Fine Dust Pre-Filter, Blower Function, 1.2M Hose, 2M Cable TC-AV 2032 DW 2351667
Power – With an energy consumption of 850 W, the Einhell ash vacuum cleaner TC-AV 2032 DW provides suction power of up to 175 mbar and supports chimney cleaning. 20 litre container – Its large collection container made from tinplate holds up to 20 litres in volume. With its quick-release locks, you can easily empty the container. Robust hose – The robust aluminium suction pipe and the 1.2 m long aluminium suction hose are heat-resistant, particularly sturdy and durable. Blowing function – The ash vacuum cleaner can be changed by connecting the hose onto the blow outlet and used to blow out hard-to-reach areas. Filter system – With its combined pleated filter and fine dust pre-filter, fine ash and dust don't stand a chance, even with intensive vacuum cleaner use., Weight: 8.708259349 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-AV 2032 DW Ash Vacuum Cleaner 20 Litre 2351667
Einhell TC-AV 2032 DW Ash Vacuum Cleaner 20 Litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-AV 2032 DW Ash Vacuum 20 Litre 850W 240V with Metal-Reinforced Hose
The Einhell TC-AV 2032 DW ash vacuum cleans cooled ash from fireplaces, wood burners and BBQs. Its 20 litre container and 850W motor provide...
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 2351667 TC-AV 2032 DW Ash Vac 20 Litre 850W 240V EINTCAV2032
Einhell 2351667 TC-AV 2032 DW Ash Vac 20 Litre 850W 240V EINTCAV2032, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-AV 2032 DW Ash Vacuum 20 Litre 850W 240V with Metal-Reinforced Hose 2351667
Einhell TC-AV 2032 DW Ash Vacuum 20 Litre 850W 240V with Metal-Reinforced Hose, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£88.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ash vacuum cleaner with 20-liter collection container
Maximum suction power of 175 mbar
Pleated filter and additional pre-filter for optimal filtration
Easy emptying via quick-release fasteners
Flexible and mobile thanks to 4 swivel casters
Blowing function by switching the hose
Accessories: metal-reinforced suction hose and aluminum suction tube
Performance
Power:850 W

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-AV 2032 DW (2351667)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
£59.98
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
einhell_uk
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel