Einhell TC-MG 135 E (4419169)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-MG 135 E (4419169)
from £37.95to £65.7012 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grinding and Engraving Tool
• Rotational Speed: 10,000 rpm - 35,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Dimensions: W218 mm x H125 mm x D340 mm
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MG 135 E (4419169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Grinding and Engraving Tool 135W, 10000-32000 1/Min Speed, Telescopic Stand, Flexible Shaft, Incl. Accessory and Storage Case TC-MG 135 E B00BLZXR5S
High-quality and compact grinding tool with soft grip for grinding, cutting, drilling, engraving and polishing The axial cutting height adjustment facility with 3 settings between 30 mm and 70 mm offers flexible mowing options. The cordless lawn mower has a cutting width of 30 cm. Electronic speed regulation to suit speed of all different tools Locking button on clamping chuck simplifies tool change Comprehensive 189-piece accessory kit in practical storage case, Weight: 1.4770971554 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Tool For Grinding Engraving TC-MG 135 E Compact With Accs Case 4419169
Einhell Rotary Tool For Grinding Engraving TC-MG 135 E Compact With Accs Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit 135W 240V EINTCMG135E 4419169
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit 135W 240V EINTCMG135E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£43.24
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding and Engraving Rotary Tool 0684597
The TC-MG 135 E grinding and engraving tool is a high quality, compact machine which is suitable for an enormous number of different applications for drilling, cutting, grinding and brushing thanks to its extensive range of accessories. The spindle lock enables you to remove the various attachments quickly and change them easily. Electronic speed control ensures smooth starting and enables the power to be adjusted exactly to the particular task.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding + Engraving Dremel Tool TC-MG 135 E Compact + Set 4419169
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding + Engraving Dremel Tool TC-MG 135 E Compact + Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4419169 Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit 135w 240v EINTCMG135E
Einhell 4419169 Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit 135w 240v, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit 135W 240V 4419169
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit 135W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit 135W 240V 4419169
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit 135W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding and Engraving Rotary Tool Kit 240v
Einhell TC-MG 135 E Grinding and Engraving Rotary Tool Kit 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Grinding / Engraving Tool & Accessory Kit 135W 240V TC-MG135 EINTCMG135E
Einhell Grinding / Engraving Tool & Accessory Kit 135W 240V TC-MG135 EINTCMG135E, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4419169 TC-MG 135 E Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit 135W 240V
Einhell 4419169 TC-MG 135 E Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit 135W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit & 189 Piece Accessory Kit 135 watts 240v 4419169
Einhell Grinding & Engraving Tool Kit & 189 Piece Accessory Kit 135 watts 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W218 mm x H125 mm x D340 mm
Weight:670 g
Specification
Rotational Speed:10,000 rpm - 35,000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-MG 135 E (4419169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TC-MG 135 E (4419169)
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£43.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel