Einhell Professional Compressed Air Set 5-piece (4132720)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Professional Compressed Air Set 5-piece (4132720)
from £24.90to £37.436 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compressed air set
• Set consisting of: hose, gun, tire pressure gauge, paint spray gun, oil spray gun
• Suitable for compressors with an operating pressure of 0-8 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Professional Compressed Air Set 5-piece (4132720)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Air Compressor Accessory Set 5 pcs. 4132720
Einhell Air Compressor Accessory Set 5 pcs., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Metal Air Tool Accessory Set | 5 Pc Compressor Air Tools with Quick Coupling - Airbrush Kit, Spray Gun, Blow-Out Gun, 4M Compressed Air Hose, Tyre Pressure Gauge and Inflator B000GQ7858
Compressor accessories - The original Einhell 5-piece professional air compressor set is designed for both professional users and ambitious DIYers. Suitable for - The professional set is suitable for compressors with a working pressure of up to 8 bar. It is designed for simple cleaning applications and painting work. Blow gun - The practical blow gun can be used to clean the work area and to dust off surfaces to be painted. Paint spray gun - The paint spray gun is specifically designed for use with paints and varnishes. It is suitable for light oil and cleaning agents. Scope of delivery - The set also includes a tire inflator for filling tires and a 4-meter-long air hose with an inner diameter of 6 mm., Weight: 1.7416518698 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINAIR5KIT Air Tool Kit 5 Piece
Einhell EINAIR5KIT Air Tool Kit 5 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Air Compressor 5PC Tool Kit Tyre Inflator Spiral Air Hose Accessory Set 4132720
Einhell Air Compressor 5PC Tool Kit Tyre Inflator Spiral Air Hose Accessory Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Air Tool 5 Piece Kit EINAIR5KIT
Einhell Air Tool 5 Piece Kit EINAIR5KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4132720 Air Tool Set 5 Piece EINAIR5KIT
Einhell 4132720 Air Tool Set 5 Piece EINAIR5KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set consisting of: hose, gun, tire pressure gauge, paint spray gun, oil spray gun
Suitable for compressors with an operating pressure of 0-8 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Professional Compressed Air Set 5-piece (4132720)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell Professional Compressed Air Set 5-piece (4132720)
tools-house
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel