EGO LT1000E

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO LT1000E
from £219.00to £239.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Battery-Powered Outdoor Lighting
• Brightness Levels: 5
• Foldable and Easy to Transport
• Suitable for Various Applications
• Tripod Thread and Steel Hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EGO LT1000E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO POWER+ LT1000E Portable Area Light 56V 4 Panel 4.3kg 5+ Boost Brightness EGLT1000E
EGO POWER+ LT1000E Portable Area Light 56V 4 Panel 4.3kg 5+ Boost Brightness, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Ego LT1000E PORTABLE AREA LIGHT BATTERY OPERATED TO ALLOW YOU TO WORK IN THE DARK
LT1000E PORTABLE AREA LIGHT BATTERY OPERATED TO ALLOW YOU TO WORK IN THE DARK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Night Lights
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO LT1000E PORTABLE AREA LIGHT BATTERY OPERATED 10,000 LUMENS (MACHINE ONLY) TBC
EGO LT1000E PORTABLE AREA LIGHT BATTERY OPERATED 10,000 LUMENS (MACHINE ONLY), Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battery-Powered Outdoor Lighting
Brightness Levels: 5
Foldable and Easy to Transport
Suitable for Various Applications
Tripod Thread and Steel Hook
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light

Price History

1M 3M
EGO LT1000E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel