Eglo Fenoullet 1 Ceiling Light (39602)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fenoullet 1 Ceiling Light (39602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stars of Light Fenoullet ceiling light, brass, Ø 60 cm 10055652
Stars of Light Fenoullet Ceiling Light: Elegance in a brass-coloured design for versatile interior design The Stars of Light Fenoullet ceiling light combines high-quality materials such as steel and glass with an elegant brass-coloured finish. Its timeless design blends seamlessly into various living spaces, including the living room, dining room, kitchen, hallway and bedroom. The transparent glass construction ensures even light distribution and creates a pleasant atmosphere that is both functional and aesthetically pleasing. Thanks to the option for external dimming, the light intensity can be individually adjusted to suit different moods and requirements. The ceiling light is supplied without an integrated dimmer but can be combined with compatible external dimmers. With its harmonious interplay of form, material and functionality, the Fenoullet makes a stylish statement in any room.
prodImage
£620.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fenoullet 1 Ceiling Light (39602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.22
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Alamonte (94827)
£19.99
Eglo Alamonte (94827)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel