Edding 361 10 pieces

Price History
• 10x Edding 361 Board Markers
• Refillable, 1 mm
• Removes cleanly without residue from glass, enamel, or melamine whiteboards
• Fast-drying and lightfast ink
• Ideal for meetings or everyday office use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 361 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edding Whiteboard Marker 361, 1 mm, black, pack of 10
Board marker. Edding.
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Edding 361 Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip 1mm Line Black Pack of 10 (4-361001)
Edding 361 Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip 1mm Line Black Pack of 10 (4-361001), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.27 / Unit
edding 361 whiteboard Black marker Box of 10 361001
edding 361 whiteboard Black marker Box of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
edding 361 whiteboard marker - black - 10 whiteboard pens - round tip 1 mm - whiteboard pen dry wipe - for whiteboards, flipcharts, pinboards, magnetic and memo boards - sketchnotes - refillable LP-INRU-UT0X
Whiteboard pen fine for whiteboards and paper; the ink dries quickly and is easy to dry wipe without trace from whiteboards made of glass, enamel or melamine The pack contains 10 whiteboard marker pens in black Quick-drying, lightfast ink; replacement nibs available The round tip whiteboard markers are ideal for expressive symbols, images and graphics on whiteboards or flipchart paper, in meetings or for everyday office use The edding 361 whiteboard marker pen comes in 8 different colours; the edding 360 and edding 363 whiteboard markers offer additional line widths
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
edding 361 whiteboard marker - black - 10 whiteboard pens - round tip 1 mm - whiteboard pen dry wipe - for whiteboards, flipcharts, pinboards, magnetic and memo boards - sketchnotes - refillable edding 361 whiteboard black - 10
Whiteboard pen fine for whiteboards and paper; the ink dries quickly and is easy to dry wipe without trace from whiteboards made of glass, enamel or melamine The pack contains 10 whiteboard marker pens in black Quick-drying, lightfast ink; replacement nibs available The round tip whiteboard markers are ideal for expressive symbols, images and graphics on whiteboards or flipchart paper, in meetings or for everyday office use The edding 361 whiteboard marker pen comes in 8 different colours; the edding 360 and edding 363 whiteboard markers offer additional line widths
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
edding 4-361001 Boardmarker Fine Bullet Tip Pack of 10 - Black
edding 4-361001 Boardmarker Fine Bullet Tip Pack of 10 -Black Whiteboard marker with lightfast low odour pigment ink Fine bullet tip approximately...
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10x Edding 361 Board Markers
Refillable, 1 mm
Removes cleanly without residue from glass, enamel, or melamine whiteboards
Fast-drying and lightfast ink
Ideal for meetings or everyday office use

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 361 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 4500
£5.04
Edding 4500Compare 27 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 12 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
£16.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
£16.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£12.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£16.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
£16.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
£15.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.27 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel