Easy Camp Moon 200 Double

Price History
• Double sleeping bag
• Material: 190T brushed microfiber, 100% polyester
• Filling: 1 x 200 g/m² hollow fiber, 100% polyester
• Dimensions: 220 x 150 cm (L x W), body length 195 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Moon 200 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easy Camp Moon 200 Double Sleeping Bag 2-3 Season 240187
Easy Camp Moon 200 Double Sleeping Bag 2-3 Season 240187, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Easy Camp Double Sleeping Bag Zipper Camping Hiking Sleeping Bag Moon 200 Teal 240187
A firm family favourite, the Moon 200 double sleeping bag from Easy Camp is made for happy holidays. Versatile design: This camping sleeping bag can...
prodImage
£62.99
£69.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Double sleeping bag
Material: 190T brushed microfiber, 100% polyester
Filling: 1 x 200 g/m² hollow fiber, 100% polyester
Dimensions: 220 x 150 cm (L x W), body length 195 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Easy Camp Moon 200 Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easy Camp

Easy Camp Eidfjord
£199.95
Easy Camp EidfjordCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Hidra 4
£200.00
Easy Camp Hidra 4Compare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Menton
£42.99
Easy Camp MentonCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Camp Shelter
£299.99
Easy Camp Camp ShelterCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Crowford
£119.95
Easy Camp CrowfordCompare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3
£99.95
Easy Camp Hemsedal 3Compare 3 Prices
Easy Camp Wimberly
£326.41
Easy Camp WimberlyCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Hamra 4
£249.00
Easy Camp Hamra 4Compare 2 Prices
Easy Camp Krossbu
£124.99
Easy Camp KrossbuCompare 1 Prices
Easy Camp Rondane 2
£128.95
Easy Camp Rondane 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Glacier I
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nomad Aztec
£54.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Junior
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Utah 190
£50.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Trekker Light 5 IDE
£50.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micro II 600
£59.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Convertible Junior
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
£59.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel