EA Sports FIFA 22 Legacy Edition Switch

Manufacturer: EA Sports
EA Sports FIFA 22 Legacy Edition Switch
from £34.952 offersManufacturer: EA Sports
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Includes the latest jerseys, clubs, and rosters from some of the world's best leagues
• Includes some of the most famous stadiums in the world, including several FIFA 22 additions
• Gameplay features and modes correspond to FIFA 21 for Nintendo Switch
• Updated graphical appearance with newly designed game screens and menus
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Sports FIFA 22 Legacy Edition Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FIFA 22 Legacy Edition (Nintendo Switch)
New ICONS - Mix today's biggest stars with FUT ICONS: the greatest players who have ever played. Wayne Rooney, Robin van Persie, Iker Casillas and Cafu join more than 100 all-time soccer giants including Pelé, Maradona, Cruyff, Ronaldo Nazário, Zidane, Beckham and more in FUT 22, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
FIFA 22 Legacy Edition (Nintendo Switch) B0976LH2HG
New ICONS - Mix today's biggest stars with FUT ICONS: the greatest players who have ever played. Wayne Rooney, Robin van Persie, Iker Casillas and Cafu join more than 100 all-time soccer giants including Pelé, Maradona, Cruyff, Ronaldo Nazário, Zidane, Beckham and more in FUT 22, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes the latest jerseys, clubs, and rosters from some of the world's best leagues
Includes some of the most famous stadiums in the world, including several FIFA 22 additions
Gameplay features and modes correspond to FIFA 21 for Nintendo Switch
Updated graphical appearance with newly designed game screens and menus
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
EA Sports FIFA 22 Legacy Edition Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£18.00
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 21 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.74
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
£79.99
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 PS2
£59.99
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 PS2Compare 2 Prices
EA Sports Plug & Play TV Game
£13.09
EA Sports Plug & Play TV GameCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 PS2
£61.99
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 Xbox
£65.87
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 XboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Luigi's Mansion 3 Switch
£35.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Nintendo Kirby Star Allies Switch
£34.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Warner Games Mortal Kombat 11 Switch
£29.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Violet Switch
£37.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest VII Reimagined Switch
£33.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nintendo Endless Ocean Luminous Switch
£33.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Luigi's Mansion 2 HD Switch
£35.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
EA Sports FIFA 22 Legacy Edition Switch
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel