Dynafit Ultra 12 Vest XL

• Dynafit Ultra 12 Vest: Running Vest for Ultraruns
• 12 Liter Volume, 190g Weight
• 12 Compartments, Detachable Waterproof Pocket
• Stable Fit, Elastic Closures
• 3 Pole Attachment Options
• Includes 2x 500 ml Softflasks
• Material: Ripstop Nylon, Warp Knit Nylon, Hexagrid Mesh
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hydration Bag Dynafit Ultra 12 MAG9291355
Take everything you need on the trails: The unisex running vest Ultra 12 has been designed for ambitious ultramarathon runners and features impressive smart design characteristics and a perfect fit. Weighing just 190 grams, this lightweight, performance-oriented running vest Ultra 12 fits like a second skin and provides quick and easy access to your gear and supplies without needing to take it off. It is split into a total of 12 compartments, all accessible while running, offering plenty of space. You can stay perfectly organised and always have everything you need at hand. The Ultra 12 also includes a removable waterproof pocket for a smartphone and other items that you can slide wherever you want within the running vest. Special attention has been paid by the developers to the fit, as nothing is more annoying during a run than a vest that bounces around. A non-stretch base serves as the foundation for the Ultra 12 and ensures perfect stability, even on fast descents. In case you’re c...
prodImage
£99.74
£116.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hydration Bag Dynafit Ultra 12 MAG9291359
prodImage
£104.33
£121.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dynafit Ultra 12 Vest: Running Vest for Ultraruns
12 Liter Volume, 190g Weight
12 Compartments, Detachable Waterproof Pocket
Stable Fit, Elastic Closures
3 Pole Attachment Options
Includes 2x 500 ml Softflasks
Material: Ripstop Nylon, Warp Knit Nylon, Hexagrid Mesh

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Transporter wheel
£99.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
£99.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Traveller Pack 35
£92.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sirrus 26
£99.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
£97.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
£103.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 32
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£99.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.33
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel