Razer Sphex
from £19.995 offers
Price History- Click Fold name badge
- Material: 70% recycled polypropylene
- Combination clip for clipping on or inserting
- Easy replacement of insert cards
Popular Products

Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.15

Brother TZES131
£9.99

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£17.78

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£74.09

Brother TZE221
£11.49

Leitz 5008
£7.91
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Durable CLICK FOLD NAME BADGE with Combi Clip 40x75mm Pack of 25 821119
Durable CLICK FOLD NAME BADGE with Combi Clip 40x75mm Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.80 / Unit
Durable Click Fold Name Badge 40 x 75mm with Combi Clip - Transparent - Pack of 25 - Perfect For Events and Visitor Management B000NJUQIY
ROBUST: Convex, one-piece name tag made of PP with click mechanism for easy replacement of the insert tags EASY ATTACHMENT: The badges include a combi clip for securely attaching the name badge to various types of clothing ECO-FRIENDLY: Environmentally friendly name badge according to ISO 14021: 100 Percent recyclable AREAS OF APPLICATION: Easy to use name badges which is perfect for large events, conferences, workplaces, etc, DIMENSIONS & PACK SIZE: Badges are in landscape format and measure 40 x 75mm and come as a pack of 25 name tags

£29.47
Shipping: Free
Durable 8211-19 Polypropylene (PP) 25 pc(s) 311401
Transparent click fold name badge made from polypropylene with combi clip. Combi clip has both a pin and clip fastener for multi-functional use. The front and back are joined by a flexible hinge which enables quick and simple replacement of badge inserts. Includes blank insert sheets. Size: 40x75mm.

£32.74
Shipping: Free
Durable 8211-19 Polypropylene (PP) 25pc(s) identity badge/badge holder
Durable 8211-19 Polypropylene (PP) 25pc(s) identity badge/badgeholder

£33.61
Shipping: Free
Durable Durable Click Fold Name Badge 40 x 75 mm with Combi Clip Transparent Pack of 2 821119
Durable Click Fold Name Badge 40 x 75 mm with Combi Clip Transparent Pack of 2, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies

£35.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Click Fold name badge |
| Material: 70% recycled polypropylene |
| Combination clip for clipping on or inserting |
| Easy replacement of insert cards |
Price History
1M 3M
Razer Sphex
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products