Durable 8182

Manufacturer: Durable
from £19.99to £32.153 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Name Badge Set
• Attachment: Combination Clamp, Pin
• Internal Dimensions: 90 x 54 mm
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 8182
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Name Badge Set Combi Clip Assorted 20 Badges 54 x 90 mm and 3 Insert Sheets Ref 8182-00 QZ-V11H-XQCH
20 combi clip name badges and printable inserts Combi-clip badges have a a pin and crocodile clip fastening Insert sheets are micro-perforated and can be used with laser, inkjet or dot matrix printers Use DURAPRINT to design professional inserts quickly and easily. Company logos are easily placed on to badge inserts and data can be imported from existing databases such as Excel and Access Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable Name Badge Set Combi Clip Assorted 20 Badges 54 x 90 mm and 3 Insert She ‎818200
Durable Name Badge Set Combi Clip Assorted 20 Badges 54 x 90 mm and 3 Insert She, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Durable Name Badge Set Combi Clip Assorted 20 Badges 54 x 90 mm and 3 Insert Sheets Ref 8182-00 QZ-V11H-XQCH
20 combi clip name badges and printable inserts Combi-clip badges have a a pin and crocodile clip fastening Insert sheets are micro-perforated and can be used with laser, inkjet or dot matrix printers Use DURAPRINT to design professional inserts quickly and easily. Company logos are easily placed on to badge inserts and data can be imported from existing databases such as Excel and Access Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Name Badge Set
Attachment: Combination Clamp, Pin
Internal Dimensions: 90 x 54 mm
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 8182
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8567 Flipchart
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028602
£20.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 1453 Insert Sign
£15.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£20.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 5607 Display Panel
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
MELTON ELECTRICALS LTD
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel